Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 29, 2019

Söndagstävling 5a9a - Stegen 7 (HCP)

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Sep 29, 2019, 1:48 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 29, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Hösten 2019
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Staffan Ernström
5
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-3
Sun 14:07  Table 4
2   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
Walk Over
 
3   
Sweden
Ted W
13
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sun 14:07  Table 5
4   
Sweden
Calle Urvall
10
Sweden
Anders Holm
1
Sun 14:08  Table 2
5   
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
8.5
Sweden
kahwei
-4
Sun 14:08  Table 3
6   
Sweden
Max
8
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
9.5
Sun 14:08  Table 1
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
 
8   
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
6
Sweden
Pierre
6.5
Sun 14:08  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 21
9   
Sweden
Emrik
12.5
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-3
Sun 15:11  Table 4
10   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-18
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
9
Sun 14:38  Table 1
11   
Sweden
Ali E
-2
Sweden
Ted W
13
Sun 15:00  Table 5
12   
Sweden
Anders Holm
1
Sweden
デマン 大工
7
Sun 14:52  Table 7
13   
Sweden
Colin
4.5
Sweden
kahwei
-4
Sun 15:22  Table 1
14   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
9.5
Sweden
Kalle W
2
Sun 14:37  Table 2
15   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
2
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
13.5
Sun 15:05  Table 2
16   
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
6
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-5.5
Sun 15:12  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 21
17   
Staffan Ernström
5
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-5.5
Sun 15:58  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
 
19   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
9.5
  Table 7
20   
Sweden
Calle Urvall
10
Sweden
kahwei
-4
Sun 16:13  Table 1
21   
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
8.5
Sweden
デマン 大工
7
Sun 15:42  Table 2
22   
Sweden
Max
8
Sweden
Ted W
13
Sun 16:00  Table 5
23   
Walk Over
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
 
24   
Sweden
Pierre
6.5
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-3
  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 21
25   
Sweden
Emrik
12.5
Sweden
Calle Urvall
10
  Table 5
26   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
9
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
9.5
Sun 16:45  Table 2
27   
Sweden
Ali E
-2
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
2
Sun 16:43  Table 3
28   
Sweden
Anders Holm
1
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-5.5
Sun 17:01  Table 1
29   
Sweden
Colin
4.5
Sweden
Pierre
6.5
  Table 5
30   
Sweden
Kalle W
2
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-18
Sun 16:43  Table 7
31   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
13.5
Sweden
Max
8
Sun 17:39  Table 4
32   
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
6
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
8.5
Sun 17:05  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 21
33   
Sweden
Emrik
12.5
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
9
Sun 17:50  Table 3
34   
Sweden
Ali E
-2
Sweden
Anders Holm
1
Sun 18:19  Table 2
35   
Sweden
Pierre
6.5
Sweden
Kalle W
2
Sun 18:52  Table 1
36   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
13.5
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
8.5
Sun 18:34  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 21
37   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
9
Sweden
Ali E
-2
Sun 19:45  Table 2
38   
Sweden
Kalle W
2
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
13.5
Sun 19:45  Table 3

Final

Race to 21
39   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
9
Sweden
Kalle W
2
Sun 20:24  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment