Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 20, 2020

Söndagstävling 5a9a - Stegen 5

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Sep 20, 2020, 2:30 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 20, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Hösten 2020
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Sweden
Peter Post Wernås
9
Sweden
Mikael Bredow
7
Sun 13:55  Table 3
2   
Sweden
Ali E
Walk Over
 
3   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3.5
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
9.5
Sun 13:58  Table 4
4   
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
7
Poland
walk-over 10
Sun 13:58 
5   
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-3
Sweden
Anton Broberg
2.5
Sun 13:54  Table 1
6   
Sweden
Pierre
7
Croatia
walk over 1
Sun 13:59 
7   
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
11
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
9
Sun 13:56  Table 2
8   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
11.5
United States
Walkover
Sun 13:59 

Winners qualification

Race to 21
9   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
5.5
Sweden
Peter Post Wernås
9
Sun 14:54  Table 7
10   
Sweden
Ali E
-6
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-10
Sun 13:54  Table 7
11   
Chile
Jorge Robles
4
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
9.5
Sun 14:58  Table 4
12   
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
7
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-10.5
Sun 14:02  Table 5
13   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-2.5
Sweden
Anton Broberg
2.5
Sun 15:16  Table 2
14   
Sweden
Pierre
7
Sweden
Eric Bson
Sun 14:28  Table 3
15   
Sweden
Deman
6.5
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
11
Sun 14:42  Table 2
16   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
11.5
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
-0.5
Sun 14:16  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 21
17   
Sweden
Mikael Bredow
7
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
-0.5
Sun 14:56  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Deman
 
19   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3.5
Sweden
Pierre
7
Sun 15:08  Table 5
20   
Poland
walk-over 10
Sweden
Anton Broberg
2.5
Sun 16:23 
21   
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-3
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-10.5
Sun 15:31  Table 3
22   
Croatia
walk over 1
Chile
Jorge Robles
4
Sun 16:13 
23   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
9
Sweden
Ali E
-6
Sun 15:46  Table 2
24   
United States
Walkover
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
5.5
Sun 15:56 

Last sixteen

Race to 21
25   
Sweden
Peter Post Wernås
9
Sweden
Deman
6.5
Sun 16:52  Table 5
26   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-10
Chile
Jorge Robles
4
Sun 16:15  Table 1
27   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
9.5
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
-0.5
Sun 16:21  Table 4
28   
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
7
Palestinian Territory
WIM
5.5
Sun 16:05  Table 7
29   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-2.5
Sweden
Ali E
-6
Sun 16:37  Table 2
30   
Sweden
Eric Bson
Sweden
Pierre
7
Sun 16:04  Table 5
31   
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
11
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-3
Sun 17:03  Table 3
32   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
11.5
Sweden
Anton Broberg
2.5
Sun 17:02  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 21
33   
Sweden
Deman
6.5
Chile
Jorge Robles
4
Sun 17:37  Table 2
34   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
9.5
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
5.5
Sun 17:12  Table 4
35   
Sweden
Ali E
-6
Sweden
Pierre
7
Sun 17:09  Table 1
36   
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
11
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
11.5
Sun 18:07  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 21
37   
Sweden
Deman
6.5
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
9.5
Sun 18:47  Table 2
38   
Sweden
Pierre
7
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
11
Sun 18:41  Table 3

Final

Race to 21
39   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
9.5
Sweden
Pierre
7
Sun 19:50  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment