Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 25, 2022

Söndagstävling 5a9a - Stegen 5

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Sep 25, 2022, 1:45 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 25, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Hösten 2022
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-2
Netherlands
Wim
9
Sun 14:04  Table 1
2   
Sweden
Martin Åkesson
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jorge Robles
 
4   
Sweden
Stefan Kuchta
15
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
1
Sun 14:05  Table 5
5   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
6
Sweden
Sebastian Simonsson Fälldin
11
Sun 14:05  Table 2
6   
Sweden
Pierre P
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Deman Najar
 
8   
Sweden
Carl Mikael Urvall Lorentszon
7,5
Hungary
kiss istvan
Sun 14:05  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 21
9   
Sweden
östen carlsson
Netherlands
Wim
9
Sun 15:18  Table 1
10   
Sweden
Martin Åkesson
15
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
14
Sun 15:29  Table 3
11   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-5
Sweden
Jorge Robles
6
Sun 14:05  Table 4
12   
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
1
Thailand
Kwan S
14
Sun 15:02  Table 5
13   
Sweden
Max Power
6,5
Sweden
Sebastian Simonsson Fälldin
11
Sun 14:55  Table 2
14   
Sweden
Pierre P
4
Sweden
Heja Najar
13
Sun 14:42  Table 7
15   
Sweden
Ali E
3
Sweden
Deman Najar
10
Sun 14:05  Table 7
16   
Hungary
kiss istvan
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
13,5
Sun 14:50  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 21
17   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-2
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
13,5
Sun 15:40  Table 4
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ali E
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
Heja Najar
 
20   
Sweden
Stefan Kuchta
15
Sweden
Max Power
6,5
Sun 15:54  Table 2
21   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
6
Thailand
Kwan S
14
Sun 15:55  Table 5
22   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Martin Åkesson
 
24   
Sweden
Carl Mikael Urvall Lorentszon
7,5
Netherlands
Wim
9
Sun 16:03  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 21
25   
Sweden
östen carlsson
Sweden
Max Power
6,5
Sun 17:08  Table 4
26   
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
14
Sweden
Heja Najar
13
Sun 17:11  Table 7
27   
Sweden
Jorge Robles
6
Sweden
Ali E
3
Sun 16:22  Table 3
28   
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
1
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-2
Sun 16:25  Table 4
29   
Sweden
Sebastian Simonsson Fälldin
11
Sweden
Carl Mikael Urvall Lorentszon
7,5
Sun 16:58  Table 2
30   
Sweden
Pierre P
4
Sweden
Martin Åkesson
15
Sun 16:33  Table 1
31   
Sweden
Deman Najar
10
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-5
Sun 16:12  Table 7
32   
Hungary
kiss istvan
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
6
Sun 16:43  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 21
33   
Sweden
östen carlsson
Sweden
Heja Najar
13
Sun 18:08  Table 4
34   
Sweden
Jorge Robles
6
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-2
Sun 17:20  Table 3
35   
Sweden
Carl Mikael Urvall Lorentszon
7,5
Sweden
Pierre P
4
Sun 17:51  Table 2
36   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-5
Hungary
kiss istvan
Sun 17:54  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 21
37   
Sweden
Heja Najar
13
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-2
Sun 19:00  Table 3
38   
Sweden
Carl Mikael Urvall Lorentszon
7,5
Hungary
kiss istvan
Sun 19:00  Table 2

Final

Race to 21
39   
Sweden
Heja Najar
13
Sweden
Carl Mikael Urvall Lorentszon
7,5
Sun 19:41  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants