Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 15, 2019

Söndagstävling 5a9a - Stegen 5 (HCP)

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Sep 15, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 15, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Hösten 2019
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
6.5
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
-2
Sun 14:05  Table 4
2   
Sweden
Jorge
7
Sweden
Colin
6.5
Sun 14:05  Table 7
3   
Sweden
Ted W
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
8
Sun 14:06  Table 3
4   
Sweden
Pierre
6.5
Sweden
Emrik
12
Sun 14:06  Table 2
5   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-5.5
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
8.5
Sun 14:06  Table 1
6   
Sweden
Kalle W
2
Sweden
Eric Bson
Sun 14:06  Table 5
7   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
9.5
Sun 14:52  Table 5
8   
Sweden
kahwei
Sweden
Adde
11
Sun 14:52  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 21
9   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-4.5
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
6.5
Sun 15:07  Table 4
10   
Sweden
Jorge
7
Sjöberg Isak
Sun 15:02  Table 7
11   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
13.5
Sweden
Ted W
Sun 15:16  Table 1
12   
Sweden
Pierre
6.5
Janne Samuelsson
10
Sun 15:38  Table 1
13   
Sweden
Ali E
-2.5
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-5.5
Sun 16:22  Table 4
14   
Sweden
Eric Bson
Sweden
Eric Guslén
-1.5
Sun 15:17  Table 5
15   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
10
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
Sun 15:26  Table 2
16   
Sweden
kahwei
Sweden
Kim Jacobsson
Sun 16:08  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 21
17   
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
-2
Sweden
Kim Jacobsson
Sun 17:05  Table 3
18   
Sweden
Colin
6.5
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
10
Sun 15:57  Table 2
19   
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
8
Sweden
Eric Bson
Sun 16:46  Table 7
20   
Sweden
Emrik
12
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-5.5
Sun 17:11  Table 2
21   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
8.5
R9
Janne Samuelsson
10
R10
  Table 1
22   
Sweden
Kalle W
2
Sweden
Ted W
Sun 15:45  Table 7
23   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
9.5
R1
Sweden
Jorge
7
Sun 16:36  Table 2
24   
Sweden
Adde
11
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-4.5
Sun 16:43  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 21
25   
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
-2
Sweden
Colin
6.5
Sun 17:59  Table 3
26   
Sweden
Eric Bson
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-5.5
Sun 18:18  Table 2
27   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
8.5
Sweden
Kalle W
2
Sun 16:52  Table 1
28   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
9.5
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-4.5
Sun 17:47  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 21
29   
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
6.5
Sjöberg Isak
Sun 17:21  Table 7
30   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
13.5
Sweden
Pierre
6.5
Sun 17:47  Table 5
31   
Sweden
Ali E
-2.5
Sweden
Eric Guslén
-1.5
Sun 17:54  Table 7
32   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
Sweden
kahwei
Sun 17:14  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 21
33   
Sweden
Colin
6.5
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
13.5
Sun 18:38  Table 3
34   
Sweden
Eric Bson
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
6.5
Sun 18:48  Table 2
35   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
8.5
Sweden
kahwei
Sun 18:30  Table 4
36   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-4.5
Sweden
Eric Guslén
-1.5
Sun 19:01  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 21
37   
Sjöberg Isak
Sweden
kahwei
Sun 20:05 
38   
Sweden
Pierre
6.5
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-4.5
Sun 20:12  Table 3
39   
Sweden
Ali E
-2.5
Sweden
Colin
6.5
Sun 19:16  Table 3
40   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
6.5
Sun 19:28  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 21
41   
Sweden
kahwei
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-4.5
Sun 22:21  Table 2
42   
Sweden
Colin
6.5
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
6.5
Sun 20:17  Table 2

Final

Race to 21
43   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-4.5
Sweden
Colin
6.5
Sun 23:32  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment