Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 6, 2020

Söndagstävling 5a9a - Stegen 3

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Sep 6, 2020, 2:30 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 6, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Hösten 2020
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Ghana
Fredrik Nord
7
Sweden
Eric Bson
9.5
Sun 14:05  Table 2
2   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peo Peterson
 
4   
Sweden
Fredrik Löfqvist
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
1.5
Sun 14:00  Table 4
5   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-10
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-3
Sun 13:57  Table 7
6   
Sweden
Lars Källfelt
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
 
8   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
10
United States
Walkover
Sun 13:56 

Winner round 1

Race to 21
9   
Chile
Jorge Robles
3.5
Sweden
Eric Bson
9.5
Sun 15:20  Table 3
10   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
10
Sweden
Ali E
-4.5
Sun 14:04  Table 5
11   
Sweden
Ted W
13.5
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-11
Sun 14:03  Table 3
12   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
1.5
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3
Sun 15:11  Table 2
13   
Sweden
Mikael Bredow
6.5
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-10
Sun 15:23 
14   
Sweden
Lars Källfelt
1.5
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-3.5
Sun 14:02  Table 1
15   
Sweden
Calle Urvall
3
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
Sun 14:35  Table 5
16   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
10
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
11.5
Sun 14:51  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 21
17   
Ghana
Fredrik Nord
7
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
11.5
Sun 15:31  Table 4
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Calle Urvall
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
 
20   
Sweden
Fredrik Löfqvist
Sweden
Mikael Bredow
6.5
Sun 16:38  Table 1
21   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-3
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
1.5
Sun 15:59  Table 2
22   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ted W
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ali E
 
24   
United States
Walkover
Chile
Jorge Robles
3.5
 

Loser round 2

Race to 21
25   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
11.5
Sweden
Calle Urvall
3
Sun 16:21  Table 4
26   
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-3.5
Sweden
Mikael Bredow
6.5
Sun 17:18  Table 1
27   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
1.5
Sweden
Ted W
13.5
Sun 17:07  Table 2
28   
Sweden
Ali E
-4.5
Chile
Jorge Robles
3.5
Sun 16:18  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 21
29   
Sweden
Eric Bson
9.5
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
10
Sun 16:19  Table 3
30   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-11
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3
Sun 16:29  Table 5
31   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-10
Sweden
Lars Källfelt
1.5
Sun 16:45  Table 3
32   
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
10
Sun 15:42  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 21
33   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
11.5
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-11
Sun 17:58  Table 4
34   
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-3.5
Sweden
Eric Bson
9.5
Sun 18:21  Table 1
35   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
1.5
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
10
Sun 18:00  Table 2
36   
Sweden
Ali E
-4.5
R3
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-10
Sun 17:32  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 21
37   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
10
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
10
Sun 18:51  Table 2
38   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3
Sweden
Ali E
-4.5
Sun 18:18  Table 3
39   
Sweden
Lars Källfelt
1.5
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-11
Sun 18:54  Table 4
40   
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-3.5
Sun 19:19  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 21
41   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
10
Sweden
Ali E
-4.5
Sun 19:23  Table 3
42   
Sweden
Lars Källfelt
1.5
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
Sun 20:02  Table 2

Final

Race to 21
43   
Sweden
Ali E
-4.5
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
Sun 20:28  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment