Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 5, 2022

Söndagstävling 5a9a - Stegen 20

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Jun 5, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 5, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Våren 2022
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
3
Sweden
Jorge Robles
6
Sun 14:04  Table 1
2   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
Walk Over
 
3   
Croatia
walk over 4
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-4,5
 
4   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-2
Croatia
walk over 2
Sun 13:56 
5   
Sweden
Colin Colinsson
7
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
0
Sun 14:04  Table 3
6   
Sweden
Ali E
3
Croatia
walk over 3
Sun 13:57 
7   
Walk Over
Thailand
Kwan S
 
8   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
9
Croatia
walk over 1
 

Winner round 1

Race to 21
9   
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
14
Sweden
Jorge Robles
6
Sun 15:20  Table 1
10   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-4
Sweden
Hans Olssons
2
Sun 14:06  Table 7
11   
Sweden
Pierre P
4
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-4,5
Sun 14:05  Table 5
12   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-2
Sweden
Heja Najar
13
Sun 14:06  Table 2
13   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
4
Sweden
Colin Colinsson
7
Sun 14:59  Table 2
14   
Sweden
Ali E
3
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
6
Sun 14:07  Table 4
15   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
4
Thailand
Kwan S
14
Sun 14:52  Table 7
16   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
9
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
0,5
Sun 14:44  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 21
17   
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
3
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
0,5
Sun 16:12  Table 4
18   
Walk Over
Thailand
Kwan S
 
19   
Croatia
walk over 4
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
6
 
20   
Croatia
walk over 2
Sweden
Anton Broberg
4
 
21   
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
0
Sweden
Heja Najar
13
Sun 15:00  Table 3
22   
Croatia
walk over 3
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-4,5
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
 
24   
Croatia
walk over 1
Sweden
Jorge Robles
6
 

Loser round 2

Race to 21
25   
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
0,5
Thailand
Kwan S
14
R10
Sun 17:35  Table 3
26   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
6
Sweden
Anton Broberg
4
Sun 15:45  Table 2
27   
Sweden
Heja Najar
13
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-4,5
Sun 16:10  Table 3
28   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-4
Sweden
Jorge Robles
6
Sun 16:09  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 21
29   
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
14
Sweden
Hans Olssons
2
Sun 16:34  Table 5
30   
Sweden
Pierre P
4
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-2
Sun 15:52  Table 7
31   
Sweden
Colin Colinsson
7
Sweden
Ali E
3
Sun 15:52  Table 5
32   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
4
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
9
Sun 16:28  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 21
33   
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
0,5
Sweden
Pierre P
4
Sun 18:12  Table 3
34   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
6
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
14
Sun 17:58  Table 1
35   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-4,5
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
9
Sun 17:16  Table 2
36   
Sweden
Jorge Robles
6
Sweden
Ali E
3
Sun 16:48  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 21
37   
Sweden
Hans Olssons
2
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-4,5
Sun 18:02  Table 2
38   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-2
Sweden
Ali E
3
Sun 17:51  Table 4
39   
Sweden
Colin Colinsson
7
Sweden
Pierre P
4
Sun 19:17  Table 3
40   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
4
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
6
Sun 19:00  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 21
41   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-4,5
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-2
Sun 19:21  Table 2
42   
Sweden
Pierre P
4
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
4
Sun 20:29  Table 3

Final

Race to 21
43   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-4,5
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
4
Sun 21:45  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants