Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 24, 2019

Söndagstävling 5a9a - Stegen 14 (HCP)

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Nov 24, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 24, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Hösten 2019
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
9
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-7.5
Sun 14:04  Table 5
2   
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
Walk Over
 
3   
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
10
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
9.5
Sun 14:04  Table 4
4   
Sweden
Pierre
7
Sweden
Walk Over 2
 
5   
Sweden
Ted W
13
Sweden
Anders Holm
1
Sun 14:04  Table 2
6   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-6
Sweden
Walk Over 3
 
7   
Sweden
Eric Bson
12.5
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
5
 
8   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3
Sweden
Walk Over 1
 

Winner round 1

Race to 21
9   
Sweden
Kalle W
-4
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-7.5
Sun 14:51  Table 4
10   
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
9
Sweden
Calle Urvall
8
Sun 14:57  Table 3
11   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
10
Sun 14:50  Table 5
12   
Sweden
Pierre
7
Staffan Ernström
5.5
Sun 14:44  Table 2
13   
Sweden
Stefan K
14
Sweden
Ted W
13
Sun 15:04  Table 1
14   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-6
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
9.5
Sun 14:04  Table 1
15   
Sweden
Ali E
-2
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
5
Sun 14:07  Table 3
16   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
6
Sun 14:06  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 21
17   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
9
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3
Sun 15:03  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
 
19   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
9.5
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
9.5
Sun 15:03  Table 7
20   
Sweden
Walk Over 2
Sweden
Ted W
13
 
21   
Sweden
Anders Holm
1
Staffan Ernström
5.5
Sun 15:45  Table 2
22   
Sweden
Walk Over 3
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
 
23   
Sweden
Eric Bson
12.5
Sweden
Calle Urvall
8
 
24   
Sweden
Walk Over 1
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-7.5
 

Loser round 2

Race to 21
25   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
5
Sun 15:41  Table 3
26   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
9.5
Sweden
Ted W
13
Sun 15:37  Table 5
27   
Sweden
Anders Holm
1
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sun 16:41  Table 2
28   
Sweden
Calle Urvall
8
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-7.5
Sun 16:06  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 21
29   
Sweden
Kalle W
-4
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
9
Sun 16:30  Table 3
30   
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
10
Sweden
Pierre
7
Sun 15:50  Table 7
31   
Sweden
Stefan K
14
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-6
Sun 15:23  Table 1
32   
Sweden
Ali E
-2
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
6
Sun 16:04  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 21
33   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
5
Sweden
Pierre
7
Sun 16:48  Table 5
34   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
9.5
Sweden
Kalle W
-4
Sun 17:35  Table 3
35   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
6
Sun 17:44  Table 2
36   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-7.5
Sweden
Stefan K
14
Sun 17:21  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 21
37   
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
9
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
6
Sun 18:53  Table 2
38   
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
10
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-7.5
Sun 18:24  Table 3
39   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-6
Sweden
Pierre
7
Sun 18:26  Table 4
40   
Sweden
Ali E
-2
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
9.5
Sun 18:23  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 21
41   
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
9
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
10
Sun 19:41  Table 3
42   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-6
Sweden
Ali E
-2
Sun 19:54  Table 2

Final

Race to 21
43   
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
9
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-6
Sun 20:59  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment