Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 1, 2020

Söndagstävling 5a9a - Stegen 11

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Nov 1, 2020, 1:30 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 1, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Hösten 2020
Organizer BK Milen
More info
Med anledning av de nya striktare rekomendationerna gällande corona begränsas tillsvidare deltagarantalet i Milens söndagstävlingar till 16.

Till de första 10 platserna är det fri anmälan för alla på cuescore.

Till de sista sex platserna kan man bara anmäla sig på plats eller på telefon från och med kl 12:00 på aktuell söndag.

Till de sex sista platserna har medlemmar i BK Milen förtur.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Sweden
Eric Bson
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-14
Sun 14:03  Table 3
2   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
11
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
9.5
Sun 15:01  Table 3
3   
Sweden
Pierre
5
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
-2.5
Sun 14:11  Table 2
4   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
2.5
Sweden
Ted W
14
Sun 14:07  Table 1
5   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-4
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-4
Sun 14:08  Table 7
6   
Sweden
Ali E
-4.5
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3.5
Sun 14:08  Table 4
7   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
9
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-9.5
Sun 13:53  Table 5
8   
Sweden
Eric Guslén
-3
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
7.5
Sun 14:39  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 21
9   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-14
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
11
Sun 15:53  Table 3
10   
Sweden
Pierre
5
Sweden
Anton Broberg
2.5
Sun 15:05  Table 2
11   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-4
Sweden
Ali E
-4.5
Sun 15:18  Table 4
12   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
9
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
7.5
Sun 16:07  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 21
13   
Sweden
Eric Bson
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
9.5
Sun 16:02  Table 1
14   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
-2.5
Sweden
Ted W
14
Sun 15:05  Table 1
15   
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-4
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3.5
Sun 15:17  Table 7
16   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-9.5
Sweden
Eric Guslén
-3
Sun 16:08  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 21
17   
Sweden
Eric Bson
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
7.5
Sun 16:56  Table 4
18   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
-2.5
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-4
Sun 16:46  Table 1
19   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3.5
Sweden
Anton Broberg
2.5
Sun 16:26  Table 2
20   
Sweden
Eric Guslén
-3
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
11
Sun 16:52  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 21
21   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-14
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
-2.5
Sun 17:41  Table 4
22   
Sweden
Pierre
5
Sweden
Eric Bson
Sun 17:41  Table 1
23   
Sweden
Ali E
-4.5
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
11
Sun 17:20  Table 3
24   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
9
Sweden
Anton Broberg
2.5
Sun 17:20  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 21
25   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-14
Sweden
Eric Bson
Sun 18:44  Table 3
26   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
11
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
9
Sun 18:23 

Final

Race to 21
27   
Sweden
Eric Bson
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
11
Sun 19:35  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment