Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 22, 2020

Söndagstävling 5a9a - Stegen 11

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Mar 22, 2020, 1:30 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 22, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Våren 2020
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-7.5
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-7
Sun 13:52  Table 3
2   
Sweden
Christoffer Stolpe
10
Sweden
デマン 大工
8
Sun 13:57  Table 4
3   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
10
Sweden
Stig Olsson
Sun 13:55  Table 7
4   
Sweden
Sia Siavash
1
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-2.5
Sun 13:56  Table 2
5   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
12
Sweden
Pierre
7
Sun 13:58  Table 5
6   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-7
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
4
Sun 13:51  Table 7
7   
Janne Samuelsson
10
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
7.5
Sun 14:33  Table 5
8   
Sweden
Eric Bson
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
10
Sun 14:35  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 21
9   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-7.5
Sweden
Christoffer Stolpe
10
Sun 14:37  Table 4
10   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
10
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-2.5
Sun 15:18  Table 2
11   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
12
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-7
Sun 14:49  Table 1
12   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
7.5
Sweden
Eric Bson
Sun 15:35  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 21
13   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-7
Sweden
デマン 大工
8
Sun 14:51  Table 7
14   
Sweden
Stig Olsson
Sweden
Sia Siavash
1
Sun 15:30  Table 1
15   
Sweden
Pierre
7
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
4
Sun 15:01  Table 3
16   
Janne Samuelsson
10
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
10
Sun 15:36  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 21
17   
Sweden
デマン 大工
8
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
7.5
Sun 16:26  Table 4
18   
Sweden
Sia Siavash
1
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-7
Sun 16:30  Table 1
19   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
4
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-2.5
Sun 16:05  Table 2
20   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
10
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-7.5
Sun 16:00  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 21
21   
Sweden
Christoffer Stolpe
10
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-7
Sun 17:28  Table 4
22   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
10
Sweden
デマン 大工
8
Sun 17:27  Table 1
23   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
12
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-7.5
Sun 17:10  Table 2
24   
Sweden
Eric Bson
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-2.5
Sun 17:10  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 21
25   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-7
Sweden
デマン 大工
8
Sun 18:40  Table 3
26   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-7.5
Sweden
Eric Bson
R1
Sun 18:15  Table 2

Final

Race to 21
27   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-7
Sweden
Eric Bson
Sun 19:59  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment