Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 16, 2022

Söndagstävling 5a9a - Stegen 1

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Jan 16, 2022, 1:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 16, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Våren 2022
Organizer BK Milen
More info
Tills vidare max 16 spelare pga corona. Först till kvarn.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Sweden
Hans Olssons
2
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
7,5
Sun 14:05  Table 3
2   
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
2
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
9,5
Sun 14:06  Table 5
3   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
2
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-2
Sun 14:06  Table 7
4   
Sweden
Erik Bson
6
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-2,5
Sun 14:06  Table 4
5   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
8,5
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-20,5
Sun 14:06  Table 2
6   
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-0,5
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
7
Sun 14:55  Table 3
7   
Sweden
Jorge Robles
8,5
Sweden
Daniel Karlsson
15
Sun 14:05  Table 4
8   
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
15
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
1
Sun 14:07  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 21
9   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
7,5
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
9,5
Sun 15:45  Table 3
10   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-2
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-2,5
Sun 15:30  Table 1
11   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
8,5
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
7
Sun 16:31  Table 3
12   
Sweden
Jorge Robles
8,5
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
1
  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 21
13   
Sweden
Hans Olssons
2
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
2
Sun 15:34  Table 2
14   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
2
Sweden
Erik Bson
6
Sun 15:30  Table 4
15   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-20,5
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-0,5
  Table 7
16   
Sweden
Daniel Karlsson
15
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
15
Sun 15:33  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 21
17   
Sweden
Hans Olssons
2
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
1
Sun 16:24 
18   
Sweden
Erik Bson
6
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
8,5
Sun 17:15  Table 3
19   
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-0,5
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-2
Sun 17:16  Table 1
20   
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
15
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
9,5
Sun 16:52 

Quarter final

Race to 21
21   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
7,5
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
8,5
Sun 17:59 
22   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-2,5
Sweden
Hans Olssons
2
Sun 18:05 
23   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
7
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
15
Sun 17:16  Table 4
24   
Sweden
Jorge Robles
8,5
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-2
Sun 18:25  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 21
25   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
8,5
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-2,5
Sun 19:24  Table 2
26   
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
15
Sweden
Jorge Robles
8,5
Sun 19:24  Table 3

Final

Race to 21
27   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-2,5
Sweden
Jorge Robles
8,5
Sun 20:00  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants