Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 13, 2020

Söndagstävling 10ball - Stegen 4

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
2 Kah Wei Leong
Kville Biljard Club
5 (4/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
200
2 Ulf Lysmark
Kville Biljard Club
5 (5/0) 41 (28/13)
68%
200
3 Peter Lindfors
BK Milen
6 (4/2) 71 (38/33)
54%
150
3 Mattias Örnberg
5 (3/2) 53 (31/22)
58%
150
5 Peter Ögren
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 34 (17/17)
50%
125
5 kristofer carlgren
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
125
5 Jonas Björkman
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
125
5 Jorge Robles
BK Milen
4 (2/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
125
9 Patrik Engelbrektsson
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
100
Show more
9 Peo Peterson
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
100
9 Pran Chanthawet
Kville Biljard Club
4 (2/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
100
9 Mantas Zelvys
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
100
13 Kent Bäckberg
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
75
13 Siavash Heidari
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
75
13 Ali E
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
75
13 Emrik
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
75
17 Mikael Bredow
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
75
Entry deadline Sep 13, 2020, 3:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 13, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Hösten 2020
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sweden
Mikael Bredow
2
Sun 14:09  Table 7
2   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ali E
 
4   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
 
6   
Sweden
Emrik
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
 
8   
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sun 15:31  Table 1
10   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-3
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Sun 14:10  Table 3
11   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-3
Sweden
Ali E
-2
Sun 15:01  Table 5
12   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Chile
Jorge Robles
1
Sun 14:10  Table 4
13   
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
2
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
1
Sun 14:10  Table 5
14   
Sweden
Emrik
3
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
2
Sun 14:33  Table 7
15   
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
0
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
0
Sun 14:10  Table 2
16   
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
4
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-4
Sun 14:10  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Sweden
Mikael Bredow
2
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
4
Sun 15:37  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
Emrik
 
20   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
 
21   
Walk Over
Chile
Jorge Robles
 
22   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ali E
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
 
24   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
4
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
0
Sun 16:46  Table 4
26   
Sweden
Emrik
3
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
2
Sun 16:17  Table 1
27   
Chile
Jorge Robles
1
Sweden
Ali E
-2
Sun 15:58  Table 3
28   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sun 16:50  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-3
Sun 16:30  Table 2
30   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-3
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sun 16:06  Table 7
31   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
1
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
2
Sun 16:08  Table 5
32   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
0
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-4
Sun 15:43  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
4
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-3
Sun 17:48  Table 1
34   
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
2
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sun 17:17  Table 1
35   
Chile
Jorge Robles
1
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-4
Sun 17:00  Table 2
36   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
2
Sun 17:32  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-3
Chile
Jorge Robles
1
Sun 18:00  Table 2
38   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sun 18:35  Table 3
39   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
1
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-3
Sun 19:00  Table 1
40   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
0
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sun 17:56  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-3
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sun 19:54  Table 2
42   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
1
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sun 19:52  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
43   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-3
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
1
Sun 20:57 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment