Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 25, 2019

Söndagstävling 10ball - Stegen 2 (HCP)

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Eric Guslén
BK Milen
6 (5/1) 69 (41/28)
59%
250
2 Colin
BK Milen
6 (4/2) 65 (34/31)
52%
200
3 Ali E
BK Milen
5 (4/1) 52 (30/22)
58%
150
3 Pierre
BK Milen
6 (4/2) 63 (34/29)
54%
150
5 Peo Peterson
BK Milen
4 (2/2) 47 (21/26)
45%
125
5 Max
BK Milen
4 (2/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
125
5 Johan Schnell
Kville Biljard Club
4 (3/1) 44 (24/20)
55%
125
5 Calle Urvall
3 (2/1) 37 (19/18)
51%
125
9 Ragnar Grönsten
3 (2/1) 36 (18/18)
50%
100
Show more
9 Daniel Nagy
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
100
9 Mats Sandberg
BK Milen
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
100
9 Benjamin Folke
2 (1/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
100
9 Mikael Sjoberg
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
100
9 Janne Samuelsson
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
100
9 Peter Lindfors
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
100
9 Jorge
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
100
17 Anton Broberg
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
75
17 Kent Bäckberg
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
75
17 WIM
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
75
17 Mattias Örnberg
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
75
17 Emrik
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
100
17 Ben Watson
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
75
17 Daniel Söd
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
100
17 Lennart Efraimsson
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
75
Entry deadline Aug 25, 2019, 2:30 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 25, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Hösten 2019
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Sweden
Johan Schnell
2
Sweden
Eric Guslén
0
Sun 14:08  Table 2
2   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-7
Sweden
Max
3
Sun 14:53 
3   
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-1
Sweden
Emrik
4
Sun 14:29  Table 4
4   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Sun 14:09  Table 4
5   
Sweden
Ali E
0
Sweden
Anton Broberg
1
Sun 14:09  Table 7
6   
Sweden
Colin
2
Sweden
Pierre
2
Sun 14:09  Table 3
7   
Sweden
Mikael Sjoberg
2
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Sun 14:08  Table 5
8   
Sweden
Daniel Nagy
2
Sweden
Daniel Söd
1
Sun 14:10  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Sweden
Ben Watson
0
Sweden
Johan Schnell
2
R1
Sun 15:10  Table 2
10   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-7
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sun 15:41  Table 5
11   
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
3
Sweden
Emrik
4
Sun 15:50  Table 4
12   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sweden
Jorge
2
Sun 15:38  Table 7
13   
Janne Samuelsson
3
Sweden
Ali E
0
Sun 15:36  Table 3
14   
Sweden
Pierre
2
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
3
Sun 15:37  Table 5
15   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
3
Sweden
Mikael Sjoberg
2
Sun 15:40  Table 7
16   
Sweden
Daniel Söd
1
Sweden
Calle Urvall
3
Sun 15:44  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Sweden
Eric Guslén
0
Sweden
Daniel Söd
1
Sun 17:18  Table 7
18   
Sweden
Max
3
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
3
Sun 16:59  Table 1
19   
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-1
Sweden
Pierre
2
Sun 16:18  Table 5
20   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Janne Samuelsson
3
Sun 16:42  Table 4
21   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
1
Sweden
Jorge
2
Sun 15:54  Table 2
22   
Sweden
Colin
2
Sweden
Emrik
4
Sun 16:54  Table 2
23   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sun 16:24  Table 3
24   
Sweden
Daniel Nagy
2
Sweden
Ben Watson
0
Sun 16:22  Table 7

Last sixteen

Race to 7
25   
Sweden
Johan Schnell
2
Janne Samuelsson
3
Sun 18:02  Table 5
26   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-7
Sweden
Pierre
2
Sun 18:02  Table 1
27   
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
3
Sweden
Max
3
Sun 18:27  Table 3
28   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sweden
Eric Guslén
0
Sun 18:38  Table 7
29   
Sweden
Ali E
0
Sweden
Daniel Nagy
2
Sun 17:36  Table 4
30   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
3
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Sun 18:25  Table 2
31   
Sweden
Mikael Sjoberg
2
R4
Sweden
Colin
2
R6
Sun 17:45  Table 2
32   
Sweden
Calle Urvall
3
Sweden
Jorge
2
Sun 17:45  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 7
33   
Sweden
Johan Schnell
2
Sweden
Pierre
2
Sun 19:45  Table 1
34   
Sweden
Max
3
Sweden
Eric Guslén
0
Sun 19:26  Table 3
35   
Sweden
Ali E
0
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Sun 19:34  Table 2
36   
Sweden
Colin
2
Sweden
Calle Urvall
3
Sun 18:30  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
37   
Sweden
Pierre
2
Sweden
Eric Guslén
0
Sun 20:57  Table 3
38   
Sweden
Ali E
0
Sweden
Colin
2
Sun 20:59  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
39   
Sweden
Eric Guslén
0
Sweden
Colin
2
Sun 22:29  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment