Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 27, 2022

Söndagstävling *5a9a* - Stegen 11

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Mar 27, 2022, 1:50 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 27, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Våren 2022
Organizer BK Milen
More info
5a9a med ”10ball-regler”, dvs:

* Varje stöt annonseras (boll och hål) om det inte är uppenbart.

* Inga poäng vid sprängning.

* Om man inte lyckas med sin annonserade stöt men en boll ändå går, då får motståndaren välja att spela eller lämna tillbaka stöten.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
5
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
14
Sun 14:04  Table 4
2   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
Walk Over
 
3   
Sweden
Kim Jacobsson
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-4
Sun 14:06  Table 7
4   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
5
Italy
WALK OVER 89
 
5   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
8
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
10,5
Sun 14:06  Table 2
6   
Sweden
Ali E
1
Italy
WALK OVER 88
 
7   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
7
Sweden
John Paul Reyes
-1,5
Sun 14:08  Table 1
8   
Argentina
Jose Arganaraz
1,5
Italy
WALK OVER 90
 

Winners qualification

Race to 21
9   
Palestinian Territory
Wim
10
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
5
Sun 15:12  Table 1
10   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-2
Thailand
Kwan S
14
Sun 14:09  Table 3
11   
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
10,5
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-4
Sun 15:04  Table 7
12   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
5
Sweden
Staffan Ernström
10,5
Sun 15:01  Table 3
13   
Sweden
Peter Post Wernås
9
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
8
Sun 15:06  Table 4
14   
Sweden
Ali E
1
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
-1
Sun 15:01  Table 2
15   
Sweden
Colin Colinsson
8
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
7
Sun 15:11  Table 5
16   
Argentina
Jose Arganaraz
1,5
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
Sun 14:12  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 21
17   
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
14
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
Sun 15:34  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Colin Colinsson
 
19   
Sweden
Kim Jacobsson
Sweden
Ali E
1
Sun 15:41  Table 4
20   
Italy
WALK OVER 89
Sweden
Peter Post Wernås
9
 
21   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
10,5
Sweden
Staffan Ernström
10,5
Sun 16:00  Table 3
22   
Italy
WALK OVER 88
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
10,5
Sun 16:05 
23   
Sweden
John Paul Reyes
-1,5
Thailand
Kwan S
14
Sun 15:54  Table 5
24   
Italy
WALK OVER 90
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
5
Sun 16:04 

Last sixteen

Race to 21
25   
Palestinian Territory
Wim
10
Sweden
Peter Post Wernås
9
Sun 17:21  Table 5
26   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-2
Sweden
Colin Colinsson
8
Sun 16:10  Table 1
27   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-4
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
Sun 16:50  Table 3
28   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
5
Sweden
Kim Jacobsson
Sun 16:50  Table 4
29   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
8
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
5
Sun 16:57  Table 7
30   
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
-1
Sweden
John Paul Reyes
-1,5
Sun 17:19  Table 2
31   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
7
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
10,5
Sun 16:13  Table 7
32   
Argentina
Jose Arganaraz
1,5
Sweden
Staffan Ernström
10,5
Sun 16:36  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 21
33   
Sweden
Peter Post Wernås
9
Sweden
Colin Colinsson
8
Sun 18:03  Table 1
34   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-4
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
5
Sun 17:41  Table 3
35   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
8
Sweden
John Paul Reyes
-1,5
Sun 18:37  Table 2
36   
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
10,5
Sweden
Staffan Ernström
10,5
Sun 17:13  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 21
37   
Sweden
Colin Colinsson
8
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-4
Sun 19:16  Table 3
38   
Sweden
John Paul Reyes
-1,5
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
10,5
Sun 19:41  Table 2

Final

Race to 21
39   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-4
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
10,5
Sun 20:13  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants