Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 24, 2022

RoSSA Level-Up Sundays Tournament

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Louis Lim R°SSA 5
7 (6/1) 56 (36/20)
64%
2 Chua Kai Ming R°SSA 6
6 (5/1) 60 (35/25)
58%
3 Evan Chow R°SSA 5
5 (4/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
3 Alern Chua R°SSA 6
6 (4/2) 56 (32/24)
57%
5 Fadhil Khahar R°SSA 6
5 (3/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
5 Christian Sierra R°SSA 5
5 (3/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
5 Leslie Lim R°SSA 6
3 (2/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
5 Leow Heng Yi R°SSA 5
4 (3/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
9 Chi Kok Pin R°SSA 5
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
Show more
9 Keith Ong R°SSA 6
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
9 Jason Carido R°SSA 6
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
9 Enzo Tolentino R°SSA 5
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
9 Yu Anran R°SSA 5
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
9 Clarence Tew R°SSA 5
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
9 Jhayr Ruiz R°SSA 6
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
9 Wilson Lee R°SSA 5
3 (2/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
17 Chia Lee Huat R°SSA 6
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
17 Daud Bin Mohd Abd Rahman R°SSA 6
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
17 Victor Zeng R°SSA 5
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
17 Julian Liow R°SSA 5
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
17 Jeffrey Ng R°SSA 5
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 Mark Edison Tapiceria R°SSA 5
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
17 En Rong Teo R°SSA 6
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
17 Mick R°SSA 5
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
25 Nicodemus Jowen R°SSA 6
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
25 Allan Casupanan R°SSA 5
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
25 Iqbal Yazid R°SSA 6
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
25 Jeffrey Yu R°SSA 5
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
25 Dangyel Rosario R°SSA 5
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
25 Chin Teng Jin R°SSA 6
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
25 Sherwin M. Sibal R°SSA 5
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
Starts Apr 24, 2022, 11:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (31 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Long pants and covered shoes
Organizer Ronnie O'Sullivan Snooker Academy
Contact May Kwek

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Singapore
Leslie Lim R°SSA 6
Walk Over
 
2   
Singapore
Chia Lee Huat R°SSA 6
Singapore
Keith Ong R°SSA 6
Sun 11:28  Table 1
3   
Singapore
Louis Lim R°SSA 5
Singapore
Chua Kai Ming R°SSA 6
Sun 11:28  Table 2
4   
Singapore
Chin Teng Jin R°SSA 6
Philippines
Mark Edison Tapiceria R°SSA 5
Sun 11:28  Table 3
5   
Singapore
Jeffrey Yu R°SSA 5
Singapore
Clarence Tew R°SSA 5
Sun 11:28  Table 4
6   
Singapore
Christian Sierra R°SSA 5
Singapore
Julian Liow R°SSA 5
Sun 11:28  Table 5
7   
Philippines
Dangyel Rosario R°SSA 5
Philippines
Jhayr Ruiz R°SSA 6
Sun 11:28  Table 6
8   
Singapore
Victor Zeng R°SSA 5
Singapore
Mick R°SSA 5
Sun 11:28  Table 7
9   
Singapore
Chi Kok Pin R°SSA 5
Singapore
Iqbal Yazid R°SSA 6
Sun 11:28  Table 8
10   
Philippines
Jason Carido R°SSA 6
China
Yu Anran R°SSA 5
Sun 11:28  Table 9
11   
Singapore
Leow Heng Yi R°SSA 5
Philippines
Allan Casupanan R°SSA 5
Sun 11:29  Table 11
12   
Singapore
Alern Chua R°SSA 6
Singapore
Daud Bin Mohd Abd Rahman R°SSA 6
Sun 11:29  Table 13
13   
Philippines
Enzo Tolentino R°SSA 5
Singapore
Jeffrey Ng R°SSA 5
Sun 11:29  Table 14
14   
Singapore
Evan Chow R°SSA 4
Philippines
Sherwin M. Sibal R°SSA 5
Sun 12:05  Table 8
15   
Philippines
Nicodemus Jowen R°SSA 6
Singapore
Wilson Lee R°SSA 5
Sun 12:13  Table 3
16   
Singapore
En Rong Teo R°SSA 6
Malaysia
Fadhil Khahar R°SSA 6
Sun 12:26  Table 1

Winners qualification

17   
Singapore
Leslie Lim R°SSA 6
R1
Singapore
Chia Lee Huat R°SSA 6
Sun 12:34  Table 5
18   
Singapore
Chua Kai Ming R°SSA 6
R1
Philippines
Mark Edison Tapiceria R°SSA 5
Sun 12:37  Table 14
19   
Singapore
Clarence Tew R°SSA 5
Singapore
Julian Liow R°SSA 5
R1
Sun 13:19  Table 3
20   
Philippines
Jhayr Ruiz R°SSA 6
Singapore
Victor Zeng R°SSA 5
Sun 13:00  Table 4
21   
Singapore
Chi Kok Pin R°SSA 5
Philippines
Jason Carido R°SSA 6
Sun 12:52  Table 11
22   
Singapore
Leow Heng Yi R°SSA 5
Singapore
Daud Bin Mohd Abd Rahman R°SSA 6
Sun 12:52  Table 7
23   
Singapore
Jeffrey Ng R°SSA 5
Singapore
Evan Chow R°SSA 4
R1
Sun 13:36  Table 11
24   
Singapore
Wilson Lee R°SSA 5
Singapore
En Rong Teo R°SSA 6
Sun 13:37  Table 13

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Singapore
Keith Ong R°SSA 6
 
26   
Singapore
Louis Lim R°SSA 5
R1
Singapore
Chin Teng Jin R°SSA 6
Sun 12:34  Table 6
27   
Singapore
Jeffrey Yu R°SSA 5
Singapore
Christian Sierra R°SSA 5
Sun 13:13  Table 5
28   
Philippines
Dangyel Rosario R°SSA 5
Singapore
Mick R°SSA 5
Sun 12:47  Table 13
29   
Singapore
Iqbal Yazid R°SSA 6
R1
China
Yu Anran R°SSA 5
Sun 12:34  Table 2
30   
Philippines
Allan Casupanan R°SSA 5
Singapore
Alern Chua R°SSA 6
Sun 12:51  Table 9
31   
Philippines
Enzo Tolentino R°SSA 5
Philippines
Sherwin M. Sibal R°SSA 5
Sun 13:28  Table 1
32   
Philippines
Nicodemus Jowen R°SSA 6
Malaysia
Fadhil Khahar R°SSA 6
Sun 13:30  Table 6

Losers qualification

33   
Singapore
Keith Ong R°SSA 6
R1
Singapore
En Rong Teo R°SSA 6
Sun 15:09  Table 1
34   
Singapore
Louis Lim R°SSA 5
Singapore
Jeffrey Ng R°SSA 5
Sun 14:44  Table 7
35   
Singapore
Christian Sierra R°SSA 5
Singapore
Daud Bin Mohd Abd Rahman R°SSA 6
Sun 14:12  Table 4
36   
Singapore
Mick R°SSA 5
Singapore
Chi Kok Pin R°SSA 5
Sun 13:42  Table 14
37   
China
Yu Anran R°SSA 5
Singapore
Victor Zeng R°SSA 5
Sun 14:33  Table 3
38   
Singapore
Alern Chua R°SSA 6
Singapore
Julian Liow R°SSA 5
Sun 14:35  Table 2
39   
Philippines
Enzo Tolentino R°SSA 5
Philippines
Mark Edison Tapiceria R°SSA 5
Sun 14:53  Table 11
40   
Malaysia
Fadhil Khahar R°SSA 6
Singapore
Chia Lee Huat R°SSA 6
Sun 14:22  Table 6

Last sixteen

41   
Singapore
Leslie Lim R°SSA 6
China
Yu Anran R°SSA 5
Sun 15:59  Table 1
42   
Singapore
Chua Kai Ming R°SSA 6
Singapore
Keith Ong R°SSA 6
Sun 16:01  Table 2
43   
Singapore
Clarence Tew R°SSA 5
Malaysia
Fadhil Khahar R°SSA 6
Sun 16:01  Table 3
44   
Philippines
Jhayr Ruiz R°SSA 6
Singapore
Alern Chua R°SSA 6
Sun 15:56  Table 4
45   
Philippines
Jason Carido R°SSA 6
Singapore
Louis Lim R°SSA 5
Sun 15:56  Table 5
46   
Singapore
Leow Heng Yi R°SSA 5
Philippines
Enzo Tolentino R°SSA 5
Sun 15:58  Table 6
47   
Singapore
Evan Chow R°SSA 4
Singapore
Chi Kok Pin R°SSA 5
Sun 15:58  Table 7
48   
Singapore
Wilson Lee R°SSA 5
Singapore
Christian Sierra R°SSA 5
Sun 15:59  Table 9

Quarter final

49   
Singapore
Leslie Lim R°SSA 6
Singapore
Chua Kai Ming R°SSA 6
R1
Sun 17:15  Table 5
50   
Malaysia
Fadhil Khahar R°SSA 6
Singapore
Alern Chua R°SSA 6
R1
Sun 17:33  Table 1
51   
Singapore
Louis Lim R°SSA 5
R1
Singapore
Leow Heng Yi R°SSA 5
Sun 16:59  Table 7
52   
Singapore
Evan Chow R°SSA 4
Singapore
Christian Sierra R°SSA 5
Sun 17:09  Table 2

Semi final

53   
Singapore
Chua Kai Ming R°SSA 6
Singapore
Alern Chua R°SSA 6
Sun 18:24  Table 2
54   
Singapore
Louis Lim R°SSA 5
Singapore
Evan Chow R°SSA 4
Sun 18:24  Table 1

Final

55   
Singapore
Chua Kai Ming R°SSA 6
Singapore
Louis Lim R°SSA 5
Sun 19:57  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants