Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 24 - November 25, 2018

Ranking Klass 1 Södra 2018/19:3

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Nov 23, 2018, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 24, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole Ranking 2018/19
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Tai Tran (tai-tran@live.se)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
Sweden
martin löf
Sat 10:58 
3   
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Sat 11:01 
4   
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sat 10:04 
5   
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Mats Jeppsson
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Sat 10:04 
7   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Andrew Jones
Sat 10:04 
8   
Walk Over
Vietnam
Tai Tran
 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
martin löf
Sat 11:55 
10   
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 11:58 
11   
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Sat 11:10 
12   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 11:55 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
 
14   
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sat 12:37 
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mats Jeppsson
 
16   
Andrew Jones
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sat 12:54 
18   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Sat 13:44 
19   
Sweden
Mats Jeppsson
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 13:14 
20   
Andrew Jones
Sweden
martin löf
Sat 13:44 

Quarter final

Race to 25
21   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sat 14:57 
22   
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sat 14:06 
23   
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Andrew Jones
Sat 14:52 
24   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 15:00 

Semi final

Race to 25
25   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Sat 16:37 
26   
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 16:37 

Final

Race to 25
27   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 17:52 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants