Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 21, 2018

Ranking Klass 1 Södra 2017/18:8

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Apr 19, 2018, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 21, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact David Pennör (dd.pennor@gmail.com, 0739070844)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sat 10:05 
3   
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sat 10:43 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
 
5   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sat 10:05 
7   
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
Sweden
Jimmy Westergren
Sat 10:06 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sat 10:53 
10   
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 11:45 
11   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sat 11:07 
12   
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sat 12:04 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
 
14   
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
 
16   
Sweden
Jimmy Westergren
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
Sat 12:57 
18   
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sat 12:17 
19   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 12:35 
20   
Sweden
Jimmy Westergren
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sat 13:36 

Quarter final

Race to 25
21   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
Sat 14:41 
22   
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sat 14:00 
23   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 14:01 
24   
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sat 15:04 

Semi final

Race to 25
25   
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sat 16:03 
26   
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sat 16:03 

Final

Race to 25
27   
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sat 17:34 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants