Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 10 - February 11, 2018

Ranking Klass 1 Södra 2017/18:5

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Feb 8, 2018, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 10, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Peter Skough (peter.skough@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Mats Ekdahl
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sat 09:42 
3   
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
 
5   
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
 
7   
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
 
9   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
martin löf
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Sat 09:43 
11   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
 
13   
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
 
15   
Spain
Rodrigo Lopez
Sweden
Mats Jeppsson
Sat 10:06 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
 

Winner round 1

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
Mats Ekdahl
Sat 09:45 
18   
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
Sat 10:06 
19   
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sat 10:08 
20   
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 10:45 
21   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
martin löf
Sat 11:06 
22   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 11:28 
23   
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sat 12:06 
24   
Spain
Rodrigo Lopez
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sat 12:22 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Sweden
Mats Jeppsson
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 20
33   
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Spain
Rodrigo Lopez
Sat 13:27 
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
 
35   
Walk Over
Sweden
Richard Lundin
 
36   
Walk Over
Sweden
Per Hägg
 
37   
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sat 12:23 
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bo Svensson
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
 
40   
Sweden
Mats Jeppsson
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
41   
Sweden
Mats Ekdahl
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
Sat 13:13 
42   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 13:38 
43   
Sweden
martin löf
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 14:25 
44   
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sat 15:05 

Loser round 3

Race to 20
45   
Spain
Rodrigo Lopez
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Sat 15:24 
46   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 15:08 
47   
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sat 15:55 
48   
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Sweden
Mats Jeppsson
Sat 16:13 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
49   
Spain
Rodrigo Lopez
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 16:50 
50   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Mats Ekdahl
Sat 16:55 
51   
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sat 17:12 
52   
Sweden
Mats Jeppsson
Sweden
martin löf
Sat 17:36 

Quarter final

Race to 25
53   
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 18:05 
54   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sweden
Mats Ekdahl
 
55   
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sun 09:48 
56   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sweden
martin löf
Sat 18:38 

Semi final

Race to 25
57   
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sun 11:05 
58   
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sun 11:05 

Final

Race to 25
59   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sun 12:59 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants