Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 4 - May 5, 2019

Ranking Klass 1 Norra 2018/19:8

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline May 2, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 4, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole Ranking 2018/19 and Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Rankings 2019/20
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Walk Over
 
2   
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
Sweden
Hugo Hellman
Sat 10:34 
3   
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
5   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
 
7   
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sat 10:34 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 

Winner round 1

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Hugo Hellman
Sat 11:28 
10   
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sat 11:19 
11   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sat 12:19 
12   
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 12:26 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Walk Over
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 20
17   
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 13:41 
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
20   
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 13:58 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
21   
Sweden
Hugo Hellman
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sat 14:49 
22   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sat 14:55 

Loser round 3

Race to 20
23   
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sat 15:52 
24   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 16:12 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
25   
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sweden
Hugo Hellman
Sat 17:22 
26   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sat 16:56 

Semi final

Race to 25
27   
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sun 12:48 
28   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sun 12:48 

Final

Race to 25
29   
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sun 13:44 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment