Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 8 - December 9, 2018

Ranking Klass 1 Norra 2018/19:4

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameAvg Points
1 Mattias Enerdal
0.766 500
2 Victor Kalita
Stockholms Carambole Club
0.451 400
3 Giglio Alvarado
0.511 350
3 Hans Nielsen
0.549 350
5 Peter Åkesson
0.667 300
6 Richard Helander
0.505 300
7 Nikos Koumentakis
0.450 300
8 Lars-magnus Malmberg
0.340 300
9 Polyzois Arvanitidis
0.711 250
10 Örjan Näsbom
Stockholms Carambole Club
0.489 250
11 Michael Petroff
0.233 250
12 Anders Sannemo
0.225 250
13 Cristiam Hidalgo
0.322 200
14 Esko Hilander
0.167 200
Entry deadline Dec 7, 2018, 1:45 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 8, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole Ranking 2018/19 and Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Rankings 2019/20
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Anders Sannemo
Sat 10:19 
3   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
Sat 10:19 
4   
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 11:11 
5   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sat 11:34 
6   
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sat 12:04 
7   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Michael Petroff
Sat 12:58 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sat 13:21 
10   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 14:01 
11   
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sat 14:52 
12   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 14:52 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Walk Over
Anders Sannemo
 
14   
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sat 15:48 
15   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sat 16:03 
16   
Sweden
Michael Petroff
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Anders Sannemo
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 17:01 
18   
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sat 17:18 
19   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sat 18:02 
20   
Sweden
Michael Petroff
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sat 18:21 

Quarter final

Race to 25
21   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sun 09:58 
22   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sun 09:53 
23   
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sun 11:22 
24   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sun 11:22 

Semi final

Race to 25
25   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sun 12:53 
26   
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sun 13:15 

Final

Race to 25
27   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sun 14:45 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment