Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 20 - October 21, 2018

Ranking Klass 1 Norra 2018/19:2

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Oct 19, 2018, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 20, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole Ranking 2018/19
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sun 12:29 
3   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sun 12:32 
4   
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sun 12:34 
5   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
Sun 12:36 
6   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Turkey
Cüneyt Ilbeyi
Sun 12:37 
7   
Sweden
Michael Petroff
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sun 12:38 
8   
Sweden
Björn Kam
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sun 12:39 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sun 12:41 
10   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sun 12:42 
11   
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
Turkey
Cüneyt Ilbeyi
Sun 12:43 
12   
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sun 12:44 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
 
14   
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
Sun 12:46 
15   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sun 12:47 
16   
Sweden
Michael Petroff
Sweden
Björn Kam
Sun 12:48 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sun 12:48 
18   
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
Sun 12:49 
19   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sun 12:50 
20   
Sweden
Michael Petroff
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sun 12:51 

Quarter final

Race to 25
21   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sun 13:00 
22   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sweden
Richard Helander
 
23   
Turkey
Cüneyt Ilbeyi
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
 
24   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sun 13:03 

Semi final

Race to 25
25   
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sweden
Richard Helander
 
26   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sun 14:15 

Final

Race to 25
27   
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sun 15:49 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants