Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 8 - April 9, 2017

Ranking Klass 1 Norra 2017:3

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Apr 8, 2017, 9:31 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Kjell Efvergren
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
Sat 22:28 
3   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tobias Ring
 
5   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
7   
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
9   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
 
11   
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
 
13   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
 
15   
Sivert Nordqvist
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
 

Winner round 1

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sweden
Kjell Efvergren
Sat 23:29 
18   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Tobias Ring
Sat 23:29 
19   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sat 23:30 
20   
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 23:30 
21   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 23:31 
22   
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sat 23:31 
23   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 23:32 
24   
Sivert Nordqvist
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sat 23:32 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 20
33   
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
Sivert Nordqvist
Sat 23:33 
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
 
35   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
 
36   
Walk Over
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
 
37   
Walk Over
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
 
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tobias Ring
 
40   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kjell Efvergren
 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
41   
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 23:33 
42   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 23:34 
43   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sat 23:35 
44   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sat 23:35 

Loser round 3

Race to 20
45   
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 23:36 
46   
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 23:36 
47   
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sat 23:37 
48   
Sweden
Tobias Ring
Sweden
Kjell Efvergren
Sat 23:37 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
49   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 23:38 
50   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sat 23:38 
51   
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sat 23:39 
52   
Sweden
Kjell Efvergren
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sat 23:39 

Quarter final

Race to 25
53   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sat 23:41 
54   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 23:41 
55   
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 23:42 
56   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Kjell Efvergren
Sat 23:42 

Semi final

Race to 25
57   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 23:43 
58   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sat 23:43 

Final

Race to 25
59   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 23:43 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment