Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 10 - December 11, 2016

Ranking Klass 1 Norra 2016:8

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Dec 10, 2016, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Bo Bäckman (info@soderbiljarden.se, +46708 40 42 65)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sun 13:54 
3   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kjell Efvergren
 
5   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
 
7   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
 
9   
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bo Svensson
 
11   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
13   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tobias Ring
 
15   
Sivert Nordqvist
Lillen Oxbern
Sun 13:56 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
 

Winner round 1

17   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sun 13:57 
18   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Kjell Efvergren
Sun 13:59 
19   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sun 14:00 
20   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sun 14:00 
21   
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sun 14:01 
22   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sun 14:02 
23   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Tobias Ring
Sun 14:02 
24   
Lillen Oxbern
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sun 14:03 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Sivert Nordqvist
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
Lillen Oxbern
Sun 14:04 
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tobias Ring
 
35   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
36   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bo Svensson
 
37   
Walk Over
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
 
38   
Walk Over
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
 
40   
Sivert Nordqvist
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sun 14:05 

Winners qualification

41   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sweden
Kjell Efvergren
Sun 14:11 
42   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sun 14:10 
43   
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sun 14:10 
44   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sun 14:12 

Loser round 3

45   
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
Sweden
Tobias Ring
Sun 14:11 
46   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sun 14:09 
47   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sun 14:08 
48   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sun 14:07 

Losers qualification

49   
Sweden
Tobias Ring
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sun 14:13 
50   
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sun 14:14 
51   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sun 14:14 
52   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sun 14:13 

Quarter final

53   
Sweden
Kjell Efvergren
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sun 14:18 
54   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sun 14:18 
55   
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sun 14:19 
56   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sun 14:19 

Semi final

57   
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sun 14:20 
58   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sun 14:21 

Final

59   
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sun 14:22 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment