Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 18 - May 19, 2019

Ranking Elit 2018/19:8

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline May 16, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts May 18, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole Ranking 2018/19 and Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Rankings 2019/20
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Bo Bäckman (info@soderbiljarden.se, +46708 40 42 65), Victor Kalita (victor.kalita@biljardforbundet.se) and Giglio Alvarado

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1   
Sweden
David Pennör
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 08:44  Table 1
3   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
 
5   
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sat 08:44  Table 9
7   
Sweden
Alf Alvberger
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 08:44  Table 10
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
9   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sat 08:44  Table 8
11   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
 
13   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
15   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sat 10:11  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 

Winner round 1

Race to 30
17   
Sweden
David Pennör
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 10:26  Table 10
18   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 10:30  Table 8
19   
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sat 10:33  Table 9
20   
Sweden
Alf Alvberger
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 11:20  Table 1
21   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sat 11:22  Table 10
22   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 11:47  Table 8
23   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sat 11:47  Table 9
24   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sat 12:43  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 30
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Sweden
Richard Helander
 
28   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 30
33   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sat 13:48  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
35   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sat 12:50  Table 8
36   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sat 12:46  Table 10
37   
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sweden
Alf Alvberger
Sat 13:23  Table 9
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
40   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 13:58  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 30
41   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 14:22  Table 10
42   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 14:45  Table 9
43   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 14:51  Table 1
44   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sat 15:06  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 30
45   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sat 15:35  Table 1
46   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 15:24  Table 10
47   
Sweden
Alf Alvberger
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sat 15:54  Table 9
48   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 16:28  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 30
49   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sat 16:39  Table 1
50   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 16:59  Table 10
51   
Sweden
Alf Alvberger
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 17:13  Table 9
52   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 17:53  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 40
53   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sat 17:42  Table 1
54   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 18:26  Table 10
55   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 18:43  Table 9
56   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 19:03  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 40
57   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sun 10:45  Table 9
58   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sun 10:45  Table 10

Final

Race to 40
59   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sun 12:29  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment