Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 9 - March 10, 2019

Ranking Elit 2018/19:6

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameAvg Points
1 David Pennör
1.258 1000
2 Nalle Olsson
1.371 800
3 Björn Lohmander
0.888 700
3 Henryk Kalita
1.113 700
5 Michael Nilsson
Staffanstorp Biljardclub
1.484 600
6 Bosse Gustafsson
0.924 600
7 Mattias Enerdal
0.798 600
8 Yüksel Polat
0.716 600
9 Niclas Bergendorff
0.863 500
Show more
10 Manuel Orellana
0.835 500
11 Ratcha Alievski
0.783 500
12 Stefan Hillvin
0.669 500
13 Giglio Alvarado
0.619 500
14 Bo Bäckman
Stockholms Carambole Club
0.609 500
15 Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
0.503 500
16 Lars-magnus Malmberg
0.489 500
17 Joakim Wille
0.521 400
18 Örjan Näsbom
Stockholms Carambole Club
0.488 400
19 Victor Kalita
Stockholms Carambole Club
0.439 400
20 Peter Åkesson
0.438 400
21 Fredrik Bolander
0.425 400
22 Esko Hilander
0.405 400
23 Nikos Koumentakis
0.338 400
24 Andreas Lagemyr
Old Fellows Billiard Club
0.326 400
25 Richard Helander
0.545 200
26 Christer Fahlström
0.325 200
Entry deadline Mar 7, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 9, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Tröja med krage och klubbmärke, enfärgade finbyxor och enfärgade lågskor.
Rankings Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole Ranking 2018/19 and Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Rankings 2019/20
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Bo Bäckman (info@soderbiljarden.se, +46708 40 42 65), Victor Kalita (victor.kalita@biljardforbundet.se), Lars Kjerrgren (lars.kjerrgren@gmail.com, +46 708 686787) and Giglio Alvarado

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1   
Sweden
David Pennör
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sat 08:56  Table 1
3   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sat 09:05  Table 8
4   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 09:06  Table 10
5   
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 08:56  Table 9
7   
Sweden
Joakim Wille
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 10:05  Table 9
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
9   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sat 10:17  Table 1
11   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 10:18  Table 8
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
 
13   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 10:30  Table 10
14   
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sat 11:09  Table 9
15   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sat 11:26  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 

Winners qualification

Race to 30
17   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sat 10:54  Table 8
18   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 10:54  Table 1
19   
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 12:21  Table 9
20   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 12:41  Table 10
21   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sat 12:57  Table 1
22   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 13:15  Table 8
23   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sat 13:40  Table 9
24   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sat 13:45  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 30
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
 
26   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sat 14:09  Table 1
27   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
 
28   
Sweden
Joakim Wille
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
 
30   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Walk Over
 
31   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sat 14:23  Table 9
32   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 30
33   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sat 14:31  Table 10
34   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sat 15:15  Table 1
35   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 14:48  Table 8
36   
Sweden
Joakim Wille
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sat 15:31  Table 10
37   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 15:41  Table 9
38   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 15:56  Table 8
39   
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sat 16:18  Table 1
40   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sat 16:34  Table 9

Last sixteen

Race to 40
41   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sun 08:28  Table 9
42   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 16:46 
43   
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sun 08:29  Table 1
44   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sat 16:51  Table 8
45   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sun 08:29  Table 10
46   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sun 08:29  Table 8
47   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 18:06  Table 9
48   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 17:18  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 40
49   
Sweden
David Pennör
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sun 10:12  Table 10
50   
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sun 09:54  Table 1
51   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sun 10:37  Table 8
52   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sun 10:01  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 40
53   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sun 12:17  Table 9
54   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sun 12:16  Table 8

Final

Race to 40
55   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sun 13:46  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment