Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 2 - February 3, 2019

Ranking Elit 2018/19:5

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Feb 1, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 2, 2019, 12:34 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole Ranking 2018/19
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Sweden
David Pennör
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sat 09:01 
3   
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
 
5   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anders Kall
 
7   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sat 09:02 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
9   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 09:02 
11   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
13   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
 
15   
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sat 10:00 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 

Winner round 1

17   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sat 10:21 
18   
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sat 10:00 
19   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sat 11:04 
20   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 11:24 
21   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sat 11:24 
22   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 12:41 
23   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
 
24   
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sat 12:43 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 13:33 
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
 
35   
Walk Over
Sweden
Per Hägg
 
36   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sat 12:59 
37   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 13:44 
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anders Kall
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
 
40   
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sat 13:59 

Winners qualification

41   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sat 14:45 
42   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 14:55 
43   
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 15:39 
44   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sat 15:56 

Loser round 3

45   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
 
46   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sat 16:05 
47   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sat 16:54 
48   
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sat 16:54 

Losers qualification

49   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sat 16:58 
50   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
David Pennör
Sat 18:07 
51   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sat 18:22 
52   
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 18:28 

Quarter final

53   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sun 09:03 
54   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sun 09:03 
55   
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sun 10:23 
56   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sun 10:23 

Semi final

57   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sun 12:18 
58   
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sun 12:18 

Final

59   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sun 13:40 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment