Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 15 - December 16, 2018

Ranking Elit 2018/19:4

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Dec 13, 2018, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 15, 2018, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole Ranking 2018/19 and Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Rankings 2019/20
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Victor Kalita (victor.kalita@biljardforbundet.se)
More info

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1   
Sweden
David Pennör
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sat 08:28  Table 10
3   
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sat 08:29  Table 9
4   
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 08:29  Table 8
5   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Turkey
CÜNEYT ILBEYI
Sat 09:17  Table 1
7   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sat 09:18 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
 
9   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 10:46  Table 1
11   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sat 11:17 
12   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 12:00  Table 1
13   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sat 10:02  Table 9
14   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
 
15   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sat 10:13  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 

Winners qualification

Race to 30
17   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sat 10:37  Table 8
18   
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 11:32  Table 10
19   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Turkey
CÜNEYT ILBEYI
Sat 12:31 
20   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 13:15  Table 1
21   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sat 14:07 
22   
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 14:31  Table 1
23   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 11:43  Table 9
24   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sat 13:19  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 30
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
26   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sat 11:33  Table 8
27   
Walk Over
Sweden
Richard Helander
 
28   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
30   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sat 14:04  Table 8
31   
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sat 14:50 
32   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 30
33   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sat 14:16  Table 10
34   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 13:23  Table 9
35   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sat 16:35  Table 8
36   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sat 16:39  Table 10
37   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 15:20  Table 10
38   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Turkey
CÜNEYT ILBEYI
Sat 15:20  Table 8
39   
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sat 14:33  Table 9
40   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sat 12:46  Table 8

Last sixteen

Race to 40
41   
Sweden
David Pennör
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sat 19:29  Table 9
42   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sun 08:42  Table 10
43   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 15:51  Table 9
44   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sat 18:55  Table 8
45   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sat 17:25  Table 9
46   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sat 18:14  Table 10
47   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sun 08:42  Table 8
48   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 17:53  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 40
49   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sun 10:34  Table 10
50   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sun 10:01  Table 9
51   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sun 08:42  Table 9
52   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sun 10:47  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 40
53   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sun 12:38  Table 8
54   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sun 12:38  Table 9

Final

Race to 40
55   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sun 14:04  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment