Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 8 - September 9, 2018

Ranking Elit 2018/19:1

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameAvg Points
1 David Pennör
1.364 1000
2 Björn Lohmander
1.186 800
3 Bosse Gustafsson
0.873 700
3 Peter Lohmander
1.300 700
5 Nalle Olsson
0.859 600
6 Anders Kall
0.704 600
7 Per Hägg
0.691 600
8 Sebastian Larsson
Biljardklubben Söder
0.576 600
9 Torsten Svendsen
0.746 500
Show more
10 Lasse Ringby
0.657 500
11 Thomas Fellerstam
0.485 500
12 Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
0.479 500
13 Bo Bäckman
Stockholms Carambole Club
0.523 400
14 Jesper Johansson
0.456 400
15 Richard Lundin
Malmö Carambole och Snookerklubb
0.440 400
16 Yenny Bajtner
0.355 400
17 Ken Hultqvist
0.556 200
18 Rodrigo Lopez
0.504 200
19 Mats Lohmander
0.462 200
20 Ingvar Pettersson
Old Fellows Billiard Club
0.431 200
21 uldis martinovs
0.407 200
22 Peter Åkesson
Old Fellows Billiard Club
0.360 200
Entry deadline Sep 7, 2018, 2:15 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 8, 2018, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole Ranking 2018/19
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1   
Sweden
David Pennör
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sat 09:57 
3   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 
5   
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sat 09:01 
7   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 09:57 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
 
9   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Rodrigo Lopez
Sat 11:05 
11   
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
Sat 10:10 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
 
13   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anders Kall
 
15   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Sat 11:33 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 

Winner round 1

Race to 30
17   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sat 12:01 
18   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sat 12:59 
19   
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sat 13:00 
20   
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sat 13:01 
21   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Rodrigo Lopez
Sat 14:03 
22   
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sat 14:14 
23   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sat 14:39 
24   
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sat 15:08 

Loser round 1

Race to 30
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Per Hägg
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
 
28   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
 
30   
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 30
33   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Sat 16:16 
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
35   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 15:27 
36   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Rodrigo Lopez
Sat 16:10 
37   
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 16:30 
38   
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sat 17:23 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 
40   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sat 17:32 

Winners qualification

Race to 30
41   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sat 17:55 
42   
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sat 18:34 
43   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sat 19:02 
44   
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sat 19:07 

Loser round 3

Race to 30
45   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 19:54 
46   
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sat 20:06 
47   
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
Sat 20:06 
48   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sat 21:28 

Losers qualification

Race to 30
49   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sat 21:46 
50   
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sat 21:32 
51   
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sun 09:09 
52   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sun 09:09 

Quarter final

Race to 40
53   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sun 09:12 
54   
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sun 10:02 
55   
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sun 10:49 
56   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sun 10:49 

Semi final

Race to 40
57   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sun 12:32 
58   
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sun 12:38 

Final

Race to 40
59   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sun 14:12 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment