Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 16 - March 18, 2018

Ranking Elit 2017/18:7

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Mar 15, 2018, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 16, 2018, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Magnus JARBO (jabbe444@gmail.com, +46704324362)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1   
Sweden
David Pennör
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Fri 19:49 
3   
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sat 10:05 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
 
5   
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Sat 10:05 
7   
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 10:05 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
 
9   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Göran Espe
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
Sat 10:53 
11   
Sweden
Mattias Sundén
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sat 11:14 
12   
Walk Over
Vietnam
Tai Tran
 
13   
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Walk Over
 
14   
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 11:45 
15   
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sat 12:46 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 

Winner round 1

Race to 30
17   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 12:51 
18   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sat 13:11 
19   
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Sat 14:08 
20   
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sat 14:14 
21   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
Sat 15:12 
22   
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 15:14 
23   
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sat 15:33 
24   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 16:36 

Loser round 1

Race to 30
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
 
26   
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
 
28   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Göran Espe
 
30   
Sweden
Mattias Sundén
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
32   
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 30
33   
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sat 18:04 
34   
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sat 17:33 
35   
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sat 17:00 
36   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
Sat 18:17 
37   
Sweden
Göran Espe
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sat 19:15 
38   
Sweden
Mattias Sundén
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Sat 19:15 
39   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sat 19:53 
40   
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 18:06 

Winners qualification

Race to 30
41   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sat 20:30 
42   
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sat 21:35 
43   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 21:56 
44   
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 21:56 

Loser round 3

Race to 30
45   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sat 22:48 
46   
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 22:52 
47   
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Sat 23:26 
48   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sun 09:44 

Losers qualification

Race to 30
49   
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sun 09:44 
50   
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sun 09:44 
51   
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sun 10:47 
52   
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sun 11:20 

Quarter final

Race to 40
53   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sun 11:10 
54   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sun 12:06 
55   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sun 12:45 
56   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sun 12:56 

Semi final

Race to 40
57   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sun 15:01 
58   
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sun 15:01 

Final

Race to 40
59   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sun 16:41 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants