Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 19 - January 21, 2018

Ranking Elit 2017/18:5

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameAvg Points
1 David Pennör
Biljardklubben Borgen
1.188 1000
2 Nalle Olsson
Biljardklubben Borgen
1.000 800
3 Lasse Ringby
Malmö Carambole och Snookerklubb
0.714 700
3 Björn Lohmander
Biljardklubben Borgen
1.086 700
5 Peter Palffy
0.884 600
6 Giglio Alvarado
Stockholms Carambole Club
0.673 600
7 Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Biljardklubben Paradis
0.630 600
8 uldis martinovs
Biljardklubben Borgen
0.561 600
9 Bosse Gustafsson
Biljardklubben Paradis
0.723 500
Show more
10 Tai Tran
Malmö Carambole och Snookerklubb
0.717 500
11 Stefan Hillvin
Biljardklubben Paradis
0.703 500
12 Eladio Garcia
Biljardklubben Paradis
0.697 500
13 Cemil Karatay
Stockholms Carambole Club
0.665 500
14 Thomas Fellerstam
0.544 500
15 Mats Lohmander
Biljardklubben Borgen
0.518 500
16 Per Hägg
Malmö Carambole och Snookerklubb
0.497 500
17 Anders Kall
BK Milen
0.700 400
18 Torsten Svendsen
Malmö Carambole och Snookerklubb
0.578 400
19 Manuel Orellana
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
0.576 400
20 Bo Bäckman
Stockholms Carambole Club
0.543 400
21 Nils Ritenius Manjer
Malmö Carambole och Snookerklubb
0.419 400
22 Lars Kjerrgren
Stockholms Carambole Club
0.398 400
23 Victor Kalita
Stockholms Carambole Club
0.389 400
24 Richard Lundin
Malmö Carambole och Snookerklubb
0.344 400
25 Per Lundberg
0.446 300
26 Ingvar Pettersson
Old Fellows Billiard Club
0.443 300
27 Örjan Näsbom
Stockholms Carambole Club
0.430 300
28 Bo Svensson
BK Milen
0.400 300
29 Lars-magnus Malmberg
Old Fellows Billiard Club
0.344 300
999 Yenny Bajtner
Malmö Carambole och Snookerklubb
0 0
Entry deadline Jan 18, 2018, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 19, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Torsten Svendsen (torsten@haker.se)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1   
Sweden
David Pennör
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sweden
Uldis Martinovs
Sat 09:13 
3   
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sat 00:28 
4   
Sweden
Lars Magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sat 09:13 
5   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Eladio Garcia
Sat 10:59 
6   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 10:46 
7   
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sweden
Peter Palffy
Sat 10:58 
8   
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 11:05 
9   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sat 09:13 
10   
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
 
11   
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 00:30 
12   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sat 10:05 
13   
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Sat 10:13 
14   
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sat 10:15 
15   
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 11:09 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 

Winners qualification

Race to 30
17   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Uldis Martinovs
Sat 12:10 
18   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sat 11:35 
19   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 11:01 
20   
Sweden
Peter Palffy
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 14:29 
21   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
Sat 13:06 
22   
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sat 13:09 
23   
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 13:09 
24   
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sat 14:19 

Loser round 1

Race to 30
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
 
26   
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sweden
Lars Magnus Malmberg
Sat 14:28 
27   
Sweden
Eladio Garcia
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 11:01 
28   
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Sat 14:26 
29   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
 
30   
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sat 14:45 
31   
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sat 15:22 
32   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 30
33   
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sat 15:40 
34   
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sat 16:14 
35   
Sweden
Eladio Garcia
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 16:49 
36   
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 17:29 
37   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 17:57 
38   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 18:39 
39   
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sat 18:57 
40   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Uldis Martinovs
Sat 19:13 

Last sixteen

Race to 40
41   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sat 20:09 
42   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Eladio Garcia
Sat 20:10 
43   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sat 20:30 
44   
Sweden
Peter Palffy
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sat 21:14 
45   
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
Sweden
Uldis Martinovs
Sun 08:59 
46   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sun 08:59 
47   
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sun 08:59 
48   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sun 10:32 

Quarter final

Race to 40
49   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sun 10:45 
50   
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sweden
Peter Palffy
Sun 11:33 
51   
Sweden
Uldis Martinovs
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sun 12:09 
52   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sun 12:26 

Semi final

Race to 40
53   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sun 14:00 
54   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sun 14:00 

Final

Race to 40
55   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sun 15:29 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants