Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 25 - November 26, 2017

Ranking Elit 2017/18:3

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Nov 25, 2017, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Torsten Svendsen (torsten@haker.se)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1   
Sweden
David Pennör
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sat 10:04 
3   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lars Ringby
 
5   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sat 10:04 
7   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sat 10:04 
8   
Walk Over
Vietnam
Tai Tran
 
9   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 10:44 
11   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anders Kall
 
13   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
 
15   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sat 11:12 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 

Winner round 1

Race to 30
17   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sat 12:19 
18   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sat 11:30 
19   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sat 12:53 
20   
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 13:04 
21   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 13:40 
22   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sat 14:13 
23   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sat 14:18 
24   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 14:55 

Loser round 1

Race to 30
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Sweden
Per Lundberg
 
28   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 30
33   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sat 16:25 
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
 
35   
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sat 16:11 
36   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 16:25 
37   
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 17:36 
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Per Hägg
 
40   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sat 17:42 

Winners qualification

Race to 30
41   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sat 17:52 
42   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sat 18:52 
43   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sat 19:14 
44   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 19:28 

Loser round 3

Race to 30
45   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sat 19:59 
46   
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 20:11 
47   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sat 20:23 
48   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sat 21:19 

Losers qualification

Race to 30
49   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 21:39 
50   
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sat 21:39 
51   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 22:35 
52   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sun 09:07 

Quarter final

Race to 40
53   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sun 09:07 
54   
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sun 09:07 
55   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sun 10:20 
56   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sun 10:47 

Semi final

Race to 40
57   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sun 12:19 
58   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sun 12:19 

Final

Race to 40
59   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sun 13:53 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment