Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 16 - September 17, 2017

Ranking Elit 2017/18:1

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameAvg Points
1 David Pennör
1.314 1000
2 Henryk Kalita
1.025 800
3 Nalle Olsson
Biljardklubben Borgen
0.951 700
3 Peter Lohmander
1.049 700
5 Bosse Gustafsson
1.126 600
6 Tai Tran
Malmö Carambole och Snookerklubb
0.719 600
7 Bo Bäckman
Stockholms Carambole Club
0.674 600
8 Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
0.614 600
9 Jesper Johansson
0.570 500
Show more
10 Stefan Hillvin
0.555 500
11 Lasse Ringby
0.514 500
12 Manuel Orellana
0.405 500
13 Anders Kall
0.726 400
14 Per Hägg
0.543 400
15 Yenny Bajtner
0.467 400
16 Bo Svensson
0.459 400
17 uldis martinovs
0.270 300
Entry deadline Sep 14, 2017, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 16, 2017, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings Elit
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Lasse Ringby (lars.ringby@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1   
Sweden
David Pennör
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Sat 11:53 
3   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lars Ringby
 
5   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bo Svensson
 
7   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Vietnam
Tai Tran
 
9   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
 
11   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anders Kall
 
13   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
 
15   
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 

Winner round 1

Race to 30
17   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 12:04 
18   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
Lars Ringby
 
19   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Bo Svensson
 
20   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 12:06 
21   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sat 12:06 
22   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sat 12:32 
23   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sat 13:17 
24   
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 13:17 

Loser round 1

Race to 30
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 30
33   
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sat 15:00 
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
 
35   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anders Kall
 
36   
Walk Over
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
37   
Walk Over
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
 
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bo Svensson
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 
40   
Walk Over
Sweden
Per Hägg
 

Winners qualification

Race to 30
41   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sat 14:26 
42   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 15:00 
43   
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sat 15:35 
44   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 16:23 

Loser round 3

Race to 30
45   
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sat 16:23 
46   
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sat 16:47 
47   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sat 17:23 
48   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 17:34 

Losers qualification

Race to 30
49   
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 17:47 
50   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sat 18:40 
51   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 18:57 
52   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sat 18:57 

Quarter final

Race to 40
53   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sat 19:47 
54   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sun 10:59 
55   
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sun 10:59 
56   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sun 10:59 

Semi final

Race to 40
57   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sun 13:01 
58   
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sun 13:01 

Final

Race to 40
59   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sun 14:55 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment