Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

November 25, 2018

RT8 1. Divisjon Midt

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bjørnar Tveraas
Trondheim BK
4 (4/0) 43 (32/11)
74%
100
2 Tore Hansen
Trondheim Snooker
5 (3/2) 60 (36/24)
60%
87
3 Espen Eriksen
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
74
3 Knut Isaksen
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (2/1) 41 (21/20)
51%
74
5 Frank Sivertsvik
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (1/2) 31 (9/22)
29%
61
5 Kim Owe Elverum
Biljard1 Trondheim
4 (2/2) 50 (23/27)
46%
61
7 Frode Storheil
Biljard1 Trondheim
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
55
7 Roy Skogvold
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (1/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
55
9 Torkil Gjengseth
Biljard1 Trondheim
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
49
Entry deadline Nov 21, 2018, 6:40 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 25, 2018, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 1. Divisjon Midt 2018
Organizer Biljard1 Trondheim
Contact Kim Owe Elverum (kimoweelverum@gmail.com, 41435464)
More info
Velkommen til Trondheim Biljardsenter.
Vi serverer lett frokost og noe å bite i utover dagen.
Åpen kiosk

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Torkil Gjengseth
Roy Skogvold
Sun 10:50  Table 1
2   
Espen Eriksen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Frode Storheil
 
4   
Frank Sivertsvik
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
5   
Knut Isaksen
Roy Skogvold
Sun 11:55  Table 1
6   
Espen Eriksen
Tore Hansen
Sun 10:53  Table 2
7   
Bjørnar Tveraas
Frode Storheil
Sun 10:51  Table 3
8   
Frank Sivertsvik
Kim Owe Elverum
Sun 10:52  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 8
9   
Torkil Gjengseth
Kim Owe Elverum
Sun 12:06  Table 4
10   
Walk Over
Frode Storheil
 
11   
Walk Over
Tore Hansen
 
12   
Walk Over
Roy Skogvold
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
13   
Kim Owe Elverum
Frode Storheil
Sun 13:39  Table 2
14   
Tore Hansen
Roy Skogvold
Sun 13:35  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 8
15   
Knut Isaksen
Espen Eriksen
Sun 13:36  Table 4
16   
Bjørnar Tveraas
Frank Sivertsvik
Sun 12:09 

Losers qualification

Race to 8
17   
Kim Owe Elverum
Espen Eriksen
Sun 15:16 
18   
Tore Hansen
Frank Sivertsvik
Sun 15:00  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 8
19   
Knut Isaksen
Tore Hansen
Sun 16:25  Table 2
20   
Bjørnar Tveraas
Espen Eriksen
Sun 16:25  Table 3

Final

Race to 8
21   
Tore Hansen
Bjørnar Tveraas
Sun 17:37 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer