Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

October 13, - October 14, 2018

RT7 1. Divisjon Øst

Add players

Please wait...
8-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 52 (35/17)
67%
100
2 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 47 (26/21)
55%
87
3 Jan Morten Arnesen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
74
3 Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
74
5 Aria Senemar
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
61
5 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
4 (2/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
61
5 Aleksanteri Piilola
Grenland BK
3 (2/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
61
5 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
61
9 Arild Sørum
Vestby BK
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
49
Show more
9 Jan Thomassen
Oslo Biljard1 PS
5 (3/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
49
9 Knut Egil Michaelsen
Kongsvinger BK
5 (3/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
49
9 Marius Nørsterud
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
49
13 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
37
13 Egil Arne Sørensen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
13 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
37
13 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
37
17 Arild Kråkvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
29
17 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
29
17 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
29
17 Jon Andersen Eide
Kongsvinger BK
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
29
17 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
29
17 Henning Svensson
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
29
Entry deadline Oct 10, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 13, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 1. Divisjon Øst 2018
Organizer Unique BK
Contact Arild Sørum (baril-so@online.no) and Egil Arne Sørensen

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Arild Kråkvik
Jan Atle Kofoed
Sat 11:51  Table 1
2   
Aria Senemar
Walk Over
 
3   
Arild Sørum
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sat 11:18  Table 10
4   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Jan Thomassen
Sat 11:34  Table 15
5   
Kent Hansen
Jon Andersen Eide
Sat 11:20  Table 17
6   
Henning Svensson
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Sat 11:51  Table 2
7   
Walk Over
Geir Tollefsrud
 
8   
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Marius Nørsterud
Sat 11:24  Table 11

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Jan Atle Kofoed
Sat 13:20  Table 7
10   
Aria Senemar
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 13:33  Table 2
11   
Erik Gårdelöf
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sat 13:43  Table 8
12   
Jan Thomassen
Henrik Olsson
Sat 13:34  Table 1
13   
Ingolf Höns
Kent Hansen
Sat 13:22  Table 5
14   
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Aleksanteri Piilola
Sat 13:44  Table 11
15   
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Geir Tollefsrud
Sat 12:13  Table 7
16   
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Per Hagen
Sat 13:12  Table 15

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Arild Kråkvik
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Sat 14:36  Table 4
18   
Walk Over
Geir Tollefsrud
 
19   
Arild Sørum
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Sat 14:41  Table 3
20   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Kent Hansen
Sat 15:18  Table 5
21   
Jon Andersen Eide
Jan Thomassen
Sat 15:26  Table 7
22   
Henning Svensson
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sat 14:55  Table 2
23   
Walk Over
Egil Arne Sørensen
 
24   
Marius Nørsterud
Jan Atle Kofoed
Sat 14:56  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Geir Tollefsrud
Sat 15:51  Table 14
26   
Arild Sørum
Bjørn Bratteberg
Sat 17:09  Table 7
27   
Jan Thomassen
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sat 16:31  Table 11
28   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Marius Nørsterud
Sat 16:07  Table 12

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Aria Senemar
Sat 16:41  Table 13
30   
Erik Gårdelöf
Henrik Olsson
Sat 16:41  Table 14
31   
Ingolf Höns
Aleksanteri Piilola
Sat 16:56  Table 12
32   
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Per Hagen
Sat 16:41  Table 15

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Henrik Olsson
Sat 18:13  Table 15
34   
Arild Sørum
Aria Senemar
Sat 18:53  Table 12
35   
Jan Thomassen
Per Hagen
Sat 18:12  Table 11
36   
Marius Nørsterud
Ingolf Höns
Sat 18:47  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Ingolf Höns
Sat 20:27  Table 5
38   
Erik Gårdelöf
Aria Senemar
Sat 19:30  Table 7
39   
Aleksanteri Piilola
Per Hagen
Sat 20:28  Table 12
40   
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Henrik Olsson
Sat 20:28  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Erik Gårdelöf
Sun 11:48  Table 9
42   
Per Hagen
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Sun 11:48  Table 11

Final

Race to 7
43   
Erik Gårdelöf
Per Hagen
Sun 13:48  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer