Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 15 - August 16, 2015

RT6 Divisjon 2 Øst

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bjørn Erik Bergh
Grenland BK
6 (6/0) 62 (40/22)
65%
300
2 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
7 (5/2) 75 (41/34)
55%
220
3 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
150
3 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
5 (4/1) 54 (32/22)
59%
150
5 Aria Senemar
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 53 (34/19)
64%
100
5 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 47 (25/22)
53%
100
5 Finn-Ari Syrrist
Grenland BK
5 (3/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
100
5 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
7 (5/2) 63 (37/26)
59%
100
9 Arild Kråkvik
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
60
Show more
9 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
60
9 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
60
9 Jawad Haz
Unique BK
5 (3/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
60
9 Jon Andersen Eide
Kongsvinger BK
5 (3/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
60
9 Marius Nørsterud
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
60
9 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
3 (2/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
60
9 Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
60
17 Asle M. Johansen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
20
17 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
20
17 Hans Kristian Hansen
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
20
17 Jarosław Kapuściński
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
20
17 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
20
17 Trond Lid Cappelen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
20
17 Vidar Strandseter
Kongsvinger BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
20
17 Rune Enerly
Horten BK
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
20
25 Anas Khan
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
10
25 Børre Kofoed Karaka
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
10
25 Håvard Bogstrand Aasland
Kongsberg BK
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
10
25 Martin Morath
Asker BK
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
10
25 Per Arne Fjell
Kongsvinger BK
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
10
25 Simon Ebsa
Horten BK
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
10
25 Desak Sri Pustini
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
10
25 Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
Horten BK
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
10
33 Anders Wenngren
Kongsberg BK
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
6
33 Cafer Demir
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
6
33 Carl Kolrud
Oslo BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
33 Hans Martin Bue
Kongsvinger BK
3 (1/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
6
33 Kjersti Maageng Nordaas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
6
33 Nedzat Cimilji
Østkanten Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
6
33 Renate Backelin
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
6
33 Yousef Austrheim
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
6
33 Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Horten BK
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
6
33 Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber
Horten BK
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
6
Starts Aug 15, 2015, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (42 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Divisjon 2 Øst 2015
Organizer Norges Biljardforbund and Unique BK
Contact Arild Sørum (baril-so@online.no) and Egil Arne Sørensen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Anders Wenngren
Cafer Demir
 
2   
Rune Enerly
Walk Over
 
3   
Hans Martin Bue
Yousef Austrheim
 
4   
Umar Hayat Ali
Nedzat Cimilji
 
5   
Carl Kolrud
Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
 
6   
Eystein Gangfløt
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Håvard Bogstrand Aasland
 
8   
Jawad Hassan
Kjersti Maageng Nordås
 
9   
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Trond Lid Cappelen
 
10   
Emil Andre Gangfløt
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Anas Khan
 
12   
Renate Backelin
Jarosław Kapuściński
 
13   
Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber
Sri Stinessen
 
14   
Simon Ebsa
Marius Nørsterud
 
15   
Walk Over
Børre Kofoed Karaka
 
16   
Martin Morath
Asle Johansen
 

Winner round 1

17   
Jan Thomassen
Cafer Demir
 
18   
Rune Enerly
Ole Tobias Gangfløt
 
19   
Arild Kråkvik
Hans Martin Bue
 
20   
Umar Hayat Ali
Vidar Strandseter
 
21   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
 
22   
Eystein Gangfløt
Hans Kristian Hansen
 
23   
Raymond Kandola
Håvard Bogstrand Aasland
 
24   
Jawad Hassan
Jon Andersen Eide
 
25   
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Trond Lid Cappelen
 
26   
Emil Andre Gangfløt
Per Arne Fjell
 
27   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Anas Khan
 
28   
Jarosław Kapuściński
Finn-Ari Syrrist
 
29   
Thorbjørn Eriksen
Sri Stinessen
 
30   
Marius Nørsterud
Aria Senemar
 
31   
Kent Hansen
Børre Kofoed Karaka
 
32   
Asle Johansen
Thomas Pedersen
 

Loser round 1

33   
Anders Wenngren
Asle Johansen
 
34   
Walk Over
Børre Kofoed Karaka
 
35   
Yousef Austrheim
Aria Senemar
 
36   
Nedzat Cimilji
Sri Stinessen
 
37   
Carl Kolrud
Finn-Ari Syrrist
 
38   
Walk Over
Anas Khan
 
39   
Walk Over
Per Arne Fjell
 
40   
Kjersti Maageng Nordås
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
41   
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Jon Andersen Eide
 
42   
Walk Over
Håvard Bogstrand Aasland
 
43   
Walk Over
Hans Kristian Hansen
 
44   
Renate Backelin
Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
 
45   
Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber
Umar Hayat Ali
 
46   
Simon Ebsa
Hans Martin Bue
 
47   
Walk Over
Ole Tobias Gangfløt
 
48   
Martin Morath
Cafer Demir
 

Winners qualification

49   
Jan Thomassen
Rune Enerly
 
50   
Arild Kråkvik
Vidar Strandseter
 
51   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Eystein Gangfløt
 
52   
Raymond Kandola
Jawad Hassan
 
53   
Trond Lid Cappelen
Emil Andre Gangfløt
 
54   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Jarosław Kapuściński
 
55   
Thorbjørn Eriksen
Marius Nørsterud
 
56   
Kent Hansen
Thomas Pedersen
 

Loser round 2

57   
Asle Johansen
Børre Kofoed Karaka
 
58   
Aria Senemar
Sri Stinessen
 
59   
Finn-Ari Syrrist
Anas Khan
 
60   
Per Arne Fjell
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
61   
Jon Andersen Eide
Håvard Bogstrand Aasland
 
62   
Hans Kristian Hansen
Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
 
63   
Umar Hayat Ali
Simon Ebsa
 
64   
Ole Tobias Gangfløt
Martin Morath
 

Losers qualification

65   
Asle Johansen
Jawad Hassan
 
66   
Aria Senemar
Eystein Gangfløt
 
67   
Finn-Ari Syrrist
Vidar Strandseter
 
68   
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Rune Enerly
 
69   
Jon Andersen Eide
Kent Hansen
 
70   
Hans Kristian Hansen
Thorbjørn Eriksen
 
71   
Umar Hayat Ali
Jarosław Kapuściński
 
72   
Ole Tobias Gangfløt
Trond Lid Cappelen
 

Last sixteen

73   
Jan Thomassen
Jawad Hassan
 
74   
Arild Kråkvik
Finn-Ari Syrrist
 
75   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Jon Andersen Eide
 
76   
Raymond Kandola
Umar Hayat Ali
 
77   
Emil Andre Gangfløt
Thorbjørn Eriksen
 
78   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Ole Tobias Gangfløt
 
79   
Marius Nørsterud
Aria Senemar
 
80   
Thomas Pedersen
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 

Quarter final

81   
Jan Thomassen
Finn-Ari Syrrist
 
82   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Umar Hayat Ali
 
83   
Emil Andre Gangfløt
Ole Tobias Gangfløt
 
84   
Aria Senemar
Thomas Pedersen
 

Semi final

85   
Jan Thomassen
Bjørn Erik Bergh
 
86   
Ole Tobias Gangfløt
Thomas Pedersen
 

Final

87   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Ole Tobias Gangfløt
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer