Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 8, 2020

RT6 2. Divisjon Vest

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sivert Offerdal Lien
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (5/1) 37 (25/12)
68%
100
2 Lars emil Siljander
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (4/2) 34 (21/13)
62%
87
3 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
74
3 Michael F Olderøy
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (4/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
74
5 Andreas Davidsen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
61
5 Sigve Dale
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
61
7 Kim Fluge
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (1/3) 20 (8/12)
40%
55
7 Marius A S Bostad
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (1/3) 22 (8/14)
36%
55
9 Bartosz Bartczak
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (0/4) 23 (7/16)
30%
49
9 Tommy Sævareid
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (1/3) 22 (7/15)
32%
49
Entry deadline Mar 4, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 8, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 2. Divisjon Vest 2019/2020
Organizer Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
More info
Det kan være muligheter å starte lørdag ettermiddag...

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sivert Offerdal Lien 4 3 0 1 15 9 6 0 0 0 0.625 3
2 Lars emil Siljander 4 3 0 1 15 6 9 0 0 0 0.714 3
3 Sigve Dale 4 2 0 2 12 13 -1 0 0 0 0.48 2
4 Marius A S Bostad 4 1 0 3 8 14 -6 0 0 0 0.364 1
5 Tommy Sævareid 4 1 0 3 7 15 -8 0 0 0 0.318 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michael F Olderøy 4 4 0 0 16 10 6 0 0 0 0.615 4
2 Roger Daniel Helland 4 3 0 1 14 9 5 0 0 0 0.609 3
3 Andreas Davidsen 4 2 0 2 13 11 2 0 0 0 0.542 2
4 Kim Fluge 4 1 0 3 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0.4 1
5 Bartosz Bartczak 4 0 0 4 7 16 -9 0 0 0 0.304 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Sivert Offerdal Lien
Sigve Dale
Sun 10:07  Table 3
2-A   
Lars emil Siljander
Tommy Sævareid
Sun 10:07  Table 4
3-B   
Michael F Olderøy
Kim Fluge
Sun 10:07  Table 5
4-B   
Roger Daniel Helland
Bartosz Bartczak
Sun 10:07  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 4
5-A   
Sigve Dale
Tommy Sævareid
Sun 11:03  Table 4
6-A   
Sivert Offerdal Lien
Marius A S Bostad
Sun 11:03  Table 3
7-B   
Kim Fluge
Bartosz Bartczak
Sun 11:18  Table 5
8-B   
Michael F Olderøy
Andreas Davidsen
Sun 11:19  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 4
9-A   
Tommy Sævareid
Marius A S Bostad
Sun 12:07  Table 3
10-A   
Sigve Dale
Lars emil Siljander
Sun 12:07  Table 4
11-B   
Bartosz Bartczak
Andreas Davidsen
Sun 12:36  Table 6
12-B   
Kim Fluge
Roger Daniel Helland
Sun 11:51  Table 5

Round 4

Race to 4
13-A   
Marius A S Bostad
Lars emil Siljander
Sun 13:41  Table 5
14-A   
Tommy Sævareid
Sivert Offerdal Lien
Sun 13:42  Table 6
15-B   
Andreas Davidsen
Roger Daniel Helland
Sun 13:42  Table 3
16-B   
Bartosz Bartczak
Michael F Olderøy
Sun 13:42  Table 4

Round 5

Race to 4
17-A   
Lars emil Siljander
Sivert Offerdal Lien
Sun 14:51  Table 6
18-A   
Marius A S Bostad
Sigve Dale
Sun 14:29  Table 5
19-B   
Roger Daniel Helland
Michael F Olderøy
Sun 14:51  Table 3
20-B   
Andreas Davidsen
Kim Fluge
Sun 14:51  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
21   
Sivert Offerdal Lien
Roger Daniel Helland
Sun 16:07  Table 4
22   
Lars emil Siljander
Michael F Olderøy
Sun 16:08  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
23   
Sivert Offerdal Lien
Lars emil Siljander
Sun 17:22  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer