Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

September 15, 2018

RT6 2. Divisjon Øst

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Albert Roman Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
5 (5/0) 35 (26/9)
74%
100
2 Bastian Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
7 (5/2) 52 (30/22)
58%
87
3 Sebastian Meling
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
74
3 Kenneth Mydland
Fredrikstad BK
7 (5/2) 44 (27/17)
61%
74
5 Raymond Kandola
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
61
5 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
3 (2/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
61
5 Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Horten BK
4 (3/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
61
5 Odd Martin Asp
Ask BC
5 (3/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
61
9 Espen Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
49
Show more
9 Michelle Sandman
Ask BC
5 (3/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
49
9 Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
49
9 Anders Lie
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
49
13 Jörgen Sandman
Ask BC
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
37
13 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
37
13 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
37
13 Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
37
17 Trond-Michael Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
29
17 Jan Verner Bjørklund
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
29
17 Marius Farås
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
29
17 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
29
17 Ørnulf Nordve
Hamar Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
29
17 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
29
17 Alf Regy Lid
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
29
17 Terje Kristoffersen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
29
25 Moises Farfan
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
22
25 Ole Anders Veseth
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
22
Entry deadline Sep 12, 2018, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 15, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 2. Divisjon Øst 2018
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Sebastian Meling
Walk Over
 
2   
Jack Nordby
Michelle Sandman
Sat 09:48  Table 8
3   
Ole Anders Veseth
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Sat 09:49  Table 7
4   
Giena Tanilon
Jørgen Sandman
Sat 09:49  Table 6
5   
Anders Lie
Walk Over
 
6   
Simen Ekern Bakken
Jozef Kwit
Sat 09:49  Table 5
7   
Espen Kristiansen
Alf Regy Lid
Sat 09:49  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Raymond Kandola
 
9   
Albert Roman Stensrød
Walk Over
 
10   
Stig Nesvik
Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg
Sat 09:49  Table 3
11   
Jan Verner Bjørklund
Bastian Andreassen
Sat 10:47  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Trond-Michael Stensrød
 
13   
Odd Martin Asp
Ørnulf Nordve
Sat 09:49  Table 1
14   
Terje Kristoffersen
Moises Farfan
Sat 09:49  Table 2
15   
Kenneth Mydland
Marius Farås
Sat 10:50  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Robin Nathan
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Sebastian Meling
Michelle Sandman
Sat 11:04  Table 8
18   
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Jørgen Sandman
Sat 11:23  Table 3
19   
Anders Lie
Simen Ekern Bakken
Sat 11:11  Table 7
20   
Alf Regy Lid
Raymond Kandola
Sat 11:45  Table 2
21   
Albert Roman Stensrød
Stig Nesvik
Sat 11:53  Table 1
22   
Bastian Andreassen
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Sat 12:00  Table 6
23   
Odd Martin Asp
Terje Kristoffersen
Sat 10:58  Table 1
24   
Kenneth Mydland
Robin Nathan
Sat 12:00  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Jack Nordby
 
26   
Ole Anders Veseth
Giena Tanilon
Sat 11:11  Table 5
27   
Walk Over
Jozef Kwit
 
28   
Espen Kristiansen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg
 
30   
Jan Verner Bjørklund
Walk Over
 
31   
Ørnulf Nordve
Moises Farfan
Sat 10:59  Table 4
32   
Marius Farås
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Jack Nordby
Kenneth Mydland
Sat 12:44  Table 4
34   
Giena Tanilon
Terje Kristoffersen
Sat 12:17  Table 7
35   
Jozef Kwit
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Sat 12:53  Table 6
36   
Espen Kristiansen
Stig Nesvik
Sat 12:27  Table 1
37   
Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg
Alf Regy Lid
Sat 13:05  Table 2
38   
Jan Verner Bjørklund
Anders Lie
Sat 12:17  Table 5
39   
Ørnulf Nordve
Jørgen Sandman
Sat 12:17  Table 8
40   
Marius Farås
Michelle Sandman
Sat 12:17  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Sebastian Meling
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Sat 13:31  Table 3
42   
Simen Ekern Bakken
Raymond Kandola
Sat 13:31  Table 4
43   
Albert Roman Stensrød
Bastian Andreassen
Sat 13:31  Table 8
44   
Odd Martin Asp
Robin Nathan
Sat 13:31  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Kenneth Mydland
Giena Tanilon
Sat 13:39  Table 7
46   
Jozef Kwit
Espen Kristiansen
Sat 14:03  Table 2
47   
Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg
Anders Lie
Sat 14:03  Table 6
48   
Jørgen Sandman
Michelle Sandman
Sat 13:39  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Kenneth Mydland
Simen Ekern Bakken
Sat 14:46  Table 5
50   
Espen Kristiansen
Sebastian Meling
Sat 15:06  Table 8
51   
Anders Lie
Odd Martin Asp
Sat 15:02  Table 3
52   
Michelle Sandman
Bastian Andreassen
Sat 14:46  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Bastian Andreassen
Sat 16:25  Table 3
54   
Raymond Kandola
Sebastian Meling
Sat 16:25  Table 1
55   
Albert Roman Stensrød
Odd Martin Asp
Sat 16:25  Table 6
56   
Robin Nathan
Kenneth Mydland
Sat 16:25  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Bastian Andreassen
Sebastian Meling
Sat 17:37  Table 6
58   
Albert Roman Stensrød
Kenneth Mydland
Sat 17:37  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
59   
Bastian Andreassen
Albert Roman Stensrød
Sat 19:17  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer