Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

September 15, - September 16, 2018

RT6 1. Divisjon Nord2

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Reisa BK
4 (3/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
100
2 Arild Moilanen
Reisa BK
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
87
3 Øyvind Jensen
TSI BK
4 (3/1) 33 (22/11)
67%
74
3 Andreas S Myrvoll
TSI BK
4 (2/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
74
5 Robin Svedin
Reisa BK
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
61
5 Jonas Ramstad
TSI BK
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
61
7 Kristoffer Stormo
TSI BK
3 (0/3) 29 (11/18)
38%
55
Entry deadline Sep 12, 2018, 6:45 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 15, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 1. Divisjon Nord2 2018
Organizer TSI BK
Contact Brage Arnesen (bahrax83@yahoo.no, 92260487)
More info
Husk oppmøte 30 min før kampstart.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen 2 1 0 1 9 8 1 0.529 1
2 Arild Moilanen 2 1 0 1 8 7 1 0.533 1
3 Robin Svedin 2 1 0 1 7 9 -2 0.438 1
4 Kurt Asbjørn Enoksen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Øyvind Jensen 3 3 0 0 18 4 14 0.818 3
2 Andreas S Myrvoll 3 2 0 1 12 13 -1 0.48 2
3 Jonas Ramstad 3 1 0 2 9 15 -6 0.375 1
4 Kristoffer Stormo 3 0 0 3 11 18 -7 0.379 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Robin Svedin
Sat 10:03 
2-A   
Kurt Asbjørn Enoksen
Arild Moilanen
Sat 10:06 
3-B   
Øyvind Jensen
Kristoffer Stormo
Sat 10:06 
4-B   
Andreas S Myrvoll
Jonas Ramstad
Sat 12:46 

Round 2

Race to 6
5-A   
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Arild Moilanen
Sat 11:25 
6-A   
Robin Svedin
Kurt Asbjørn Enoksen
Sat 14:30 
7-B   
Øyvind Jensen
Jonas Ramstad
Sat 11:28 
8-B   
Kristoffer Stormo
Andreas S Myrvoll
Sat 11:28 

Round 3

Race to 6
9-A   
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Kurt Asbjørn Enoksen
Sat 13:00 
10-A   
Arild Moilanen
Robin Svedin
Sat 12:46 
11-B   
Øyvind Jensen
Andreas S Myrvoll
Sat 13:48 
12-B   
Jonas Ramstad
Kristoffer Stormo
Sat 13:48 

Semi final

Race to 7
13   
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Andreas S Myrvoll
Sat 14:45 
14   
Arild Moilanen
Øyvind Jensen
Sat 14:40 

Final

Race to 8
15   
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Arild Moilanen
Sat 18:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer