Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 18 - August 19, 2018

RT5 1. Divisjon Øst

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameHighest breakAvg Points
1 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
63, 42, 22, 21, 20, 12 5.640 100
2 Bjørn Erik Bergh
Grenland BK
42, 20, 19, 18, 17, 15, 14 4.340 87
3 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
42, 34, 25, 15 5.831 74
3 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
24, 23, 18, 15, 13 4.179 74
5 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
19, 19, 14 4.141 61
5 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
26, 25, 14 5.118 61
5 Marius Nørsterud
Oslo BK
23, 21, 19, 12, 12 4.184 61
5 Aleksanteri Piilola
Grenland BK
36, 20, 15 3.636 61
9 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
19, 12, 12 3.200 49
Show more
9 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
20, 13, 12 3.000 49
9 Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
31, 20, 10 3.149 49
9 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
33, 15, 15 3.129 49
13 Aria Senemar
Oslo BK
8, 8 1.500 37
13 Arild Sørum
Vestby BK
12, 9 3.189 37
13 Egil Arne Sørensen
Oslo BK
17, 7 2.765 37
13 Knut Egil Michaelsen
Kongsvinger BK
13, 5 2.250 37
17 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
6, 6 1.262 29
17 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
13, 12, 7 1.563 29
Entry deadline Aug 15, 2018, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 18, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 100
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 1. Divisjon Øst 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 75
1   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Walk Over
 
2   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Sat 09:23  Table 1
3   
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Knut Egil Michaelsen
 
5   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Erik Gårdelöf
 
7   
Kent Hansen
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
 
9   
Per Hagen
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Frank Hjeldnes
 
11   
Arild Sørum
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Ingolf Höns
 
13   
Aleksanteri Piilola
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Aria Senemar
 
15   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Marius Nørsterud
Sat 09:23 
16   
Walk Over
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
 

Winner round 1

Race to 100
17   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Bjørn Bratteberg
Sat 11:46  Table 2
18   
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Sat 09:23  Table 6
19   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Erik Gårdelöf
Sat 09:23  Table 10
20   
Kent Hansen
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Sat 09:23  Table 9
21   
Per Hagen
Frank Hjeldnes
Sat 09:23  Table 11
22   
Arild Sørum
Ingolf Höns
Sat 09:23  Table 7
23   
Aleksanteri Piilola
Aria Senemar
Sat 09:23  Table 12
24   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 11:05  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 100
25   
Walk Over
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Marius Nørsterud
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 75
33   
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Sat 12:58  Table 11
34   
Walk Over
Aria Senemar
 
35   
Walk Over
Arild Sørum
 
36   
Walk Over
Frank Hjeldnes
 
37   
Walk Over
Kent Hansen
 
38   
Walk Over
Egil Arne Sørensen
 
39   
Walk Over
Knut Egil Michaelsen
 
40   
Marius Nørsterud
Bjørn Bratteberg
Sat 12:54  Table 10

Winners qualification

Race to 100
41   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sat 12:59  Table 12
42   
Erik Gårdelöf
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Sat 12:27  Table 6
43   
Per Hagen
Ingolf Höns
Sat 12:28  Table 5
44   
Aleksanteri Piilola
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 12:56  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 75
45   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Aria Senemar
Sat 14:47  Table 11
46   
Arild Sørum
Frank Hjeldnes
Sat 13:25  Table 3
47   
Kent Hansen
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 13:22  Table 7
48   
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Marius Nørsterud
Sat 14:08  Table 10

Losers qualification

Race to 100
49   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Sat 15:45  Table 12
50   
Frank Hjeldnes
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sat 15:03  Table 6
51   
Kent Hansen
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 15:04  Table 7
52   
Marius Nørsterud
Per Hagen
Sat 15:04  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 100
53   
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Sat 18:05  Table 6
54   
Erik Gårdelöf
Marius Nørsterud
Sat 18:05  Table 12
55   
Ingolf Höns
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 18:05  Table 9
56   
Aleksanteri Piilola
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sat 18:05  Table 11

Semi final

Race to 100
57   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Erik Gårdelöf
Sat 20:26  Table 9
58   
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sat 20:26  Table 6

Final

Race to 100
59   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sat 22:10  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer