Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 25 - February 27, 2022

RT4 Øst

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Erik Dullerud
Trondheim Snooker
5 (5/0) 13 (12/1)
92%
44, 36, 36, 31, 28, 28, 26, 25 60
2 Pak San Li
Oslo Snooker
5 (3/2) 13 (8/5)
62%
32 52
3 Kim Kristensen
Oslo Snooker
4 (3/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
44
3 Robin Nordbøen
Oslo Snooker
4 (2/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
29, 29 44
5 Lars-Gøran Engerdahl
Oslo Snooker
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
37
5 Petter Olsen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
37
7 Arild Burud
Oslo Snooker
3 (0/3) 8 (2/6)
25%
33
7 Haakon Røstad
Oslo Snooker
3 (0/3) 7 (1/6)
14%
33
Entry deadline Feb 23, 2022, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 25, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Snooker 21/22
Organizer Oslo Snooker

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Erik Dullerud 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Pak San Li 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 0 0 0 0.714 2
3 Petter Olsen 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 0 0 0 0.286 1
4 Haakon Røstad 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kim Kristensen 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 1 3
2 Robin Nordbøen 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Lars-Gøran Engerdahl 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 0 0 0 0.286 1
4 Arild Burud 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Erik Dullerud
Petter Olsen
Sat 15:06 
2-A   
Pak San Li
Haakon Røstad
Sat 15:06 
3-B   
Robin Nordbøen
Lars-Gøran Engerdahl
Sat 11:31  Table 4
4-B   
Kim Kristensen
Arild Burud
Sat 11:30  Table 2

Round 2

5-A   
Erik Dullerud
Haakon Røstad
Sat 12:32 
6-A   
Petter Olsen
Pak San Li
Sat 15:08 
7-B   
Robin Nordbøen
Arild Burud
Sat 11:32  Table 2
8-B   
Lars-Gøran Engerdahl
Kim Kristensen
Sat 12:32 

Round 3

9-A   
Erik Dullerud
Pak San Li
Sat 15:07 
10-A   
Haakon Røstad
Petter Olsen
Sat 15:09 
11-B   
Robin Nordbøen
Kim Kristensen
Sat 15:08 
12-B   
Arild Burud
Lars-Gøran Engerdahl
Sat 15:10 

Semi final

13   
Erik Dullerud
Robin Nordbøen
Sat 16:02  Table 2
14   
Pak San Li
Kim Kristensen
Sat 16:01  Table 4

Final

15   
Erik Dullerud
Pak San Li
Sat 17:19  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer