Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 26, 2017

RT3 1. Divisjon Midt

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameHighest breakAvg Points
1 Terje Hjerpbakk
Ask BC
43, 31, 28, 22 7.143 100
2 Bjørnar Tveraas
Trondheim BK
36, 36, 20, 19, 11 3.866 87
3 Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
30, 30, 24, 18 5.717 77
3 Magne Saltnessand
Trondheim BK
27, 15, 13, 6 2.970 77
5 Henrik Flatås
Trondheim BK
7, 6, 5 1.750 64
5 Martin Rottem Dahle
Stoppball Nidaros BK
32, 25 3.556 64
7 Espen Eriksen
Trondheim BK
26, 9, 9 2.319 54
Entry deadline Feb 22, 2017, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 26, 2017, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 75
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 1. Divisjon Midt 2017
Organizer Trondheim BK
Contact Knut Inge Røstvold (pompes9@gmail.com, 97938475)
More info
Trondheim biljardklubb har gleden av å invitere til RT 3 div 1
midt.
Vi ønsker alle velkommen til oss på lade.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Terje Hjerpbakk 2 2 0 0 150 28 25 6.000 2
2 Bjørnar Tveraas 2 1 0 1 123 20 36 3.417 1
3 Martin Rottem Dahle 2 0 0 2 128 32 36 3.556 0
4 Terje Haugen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Knut Inge Røstvold 3 3 0 0 225 30 34 6.618 3
2 Magne Saltnessand 3 2 0 1 183 27 56 3.268 2
3 Henrik Flatås 3 1 0 2 147 7 84 1.750 1
4 Espen Eriksen 3 0 0 3 160 26 69 2.319 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 75
1-A   
Martin Rottem Dahle
Bjørnar Tveraas
Sun 10:00 
2-A   
Terje Hjerpbakk
Terje Haugen
Sun 10:00 
3-B   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Espen Eriksen
Sun 10:00 
4-B   
Henrik Flatås
Magne Saltnessand
Sun 10:00 

Round 2

Race to 75
5-A   
Martin Rottem Dahle
Terje Haugen
 
6-A   
Bjørnar Tveraas
Terje Hjerpbakk
Sun 12:38 
7-B   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Magne Saltnessand
Sun 12:39 
8-B   
Espen Eriksen
Henrik Flatås
Sun 12:39 

Round 3

Race to 75
9-A   
Martin Rottem Dahle
Terje Hjerpbakk
Sun 13:37 
10-A   
Terje Haugen
Bjørnar Tveraas
 
11-B   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Henrik Flatås
Sun 13:37 
12-B   
Magne Saltnessand
Espen Eriksen
Sun 13:37 

Semi final

Race to 100
13   
Terje Hjerpbakk
Magne Saltnessand
 
14   
Bjørnar Tveraas
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sun 16:57 

Final

Race to 100
15   
Terje Hjerpbakk
Bjørnar Tveraas
Sun 16:59 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer