Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 10 - December 11, 2022

RT2 Midt

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Nassim Sekat
Trondheim Snooker
5 (5/0) 15 (12/3)
80%
63, 42, 40, 39, 33 60
2 Audun Risan Heimsjø
Trondheim Snooker
5 (4/1) 15 (11/4)
73%
56, 51, 43 52
3 Tore Hansen
Trondheim Snooker
4 (2/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
46, 44, 36, 30, 26, 26 46
3 Sondre Sundt
Trondheim Snooker
4 (1/3) 10 (3/7)
30%
46
5 Pål Jensen
Trondheim Snooker
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
38
5 Robin Strand
Trondheim Snooker
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
38
7 Geir Ellefsen
Trondheim Snooker
3 (0/3) 6 (0/6)
0%
32
7 Erlend Fagermo
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
32
Entry deadline Dec 7, 2022, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 10, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Snooker 22/23
Organizer Norges Biljardforbund and Trondheim Snooker

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Audun Risan Heimsjø 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 1 3
2 Sondre Sundt 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0.429 1
3 Pål Jensen 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 Erlend Fagermo 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 0 0 0 0.286 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Nassim Sekat 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Tore Hansen 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 2
3 Robin Strand 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Geir Ellefsen 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Erlend Fagermo
Sat 11:24 
2-A   
Sondre Sundt
Pål Jensen
Sat 11:24 
3-B   
Nassim Sekat
Geir Ellefsen
Sat 11:24 
4-B   
Tore Hansen
Robin Strand
Sat 11:32 

Round 2

5-A   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Pål Jensen
Sat 12:11 
6-A   
Erlend Fagermo
Sondre Sundt
Sat 12:11 
7-B   
Nassim Sekat
Robin Strand
Sat 12:11 
8-B   
Geir Ellefsen
Tore Hansen
Sat 12:11 

Round 3

9-A   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Sondre Sundt
Sat 14:06 
10-A   
Pål Jensen
Erlend Fagermo
Sat 14:57 
11-B   
Nassim Sekat
Tore Hansen
Sat 13:44 
12-B   
Robin Strand
Geir Ellefsen
Sat 14:59 

Semi final

13   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Tore Hansen
Sat 15:26 
14   
Sondre Sundt
Nassim Sekat
Sat 15:33 

Final

15   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Nassim Sekat
Sat 17:02 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer