Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 22 - November 24, 2019

RT2 Elite Øst

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Nov 20, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 22, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Snooker Elite 2019/2020 and Snooker 1. divisjon Øst 2019/2020
Organizer Oslo Snooker

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Erik Dullerud 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Umar Hayat Ali 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Robin Nordbøen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lars-Gøran Engerdahl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 David Frew 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Atle Sponberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kim Kristensen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kjell Arild Pedersen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1-A   
Erik Dullerud
Lars-Gøran Engerdahl
Sat 10:00 
2-A   
Umar Hayat Ali
Robin Nordbøen
Sat 10:00 
3-B   
David Frew
Kjell Arild Pedersen
Sat 10:00 
4-B   
Atle Sponberg
Kim Kristensen
Sat 10:00 

Round 2

Race to 2
5-A   
Erik Dullerud
Robin Nordbøen
Sat 11:30 
6-A   
Lars-Gøran Engerdahl
Umar Hayat Ali
Sat 11:30 
7-B   
David Frew
Kim Kristensen
Sat 11:30 
8-B   
Kjell Arild Pedersen
Atle Sponberg
Sat 11:30 

Round 3

Race to 2
9-A   
Erik Dullerud
Umar Hayat Ali
Sat 13:00 
10-A   
Robin Nordbøen
Lars-Gøran Engerdahl
Sat 13:00 
11-B   
David Frew
Atle Sponberg
Sat 13:00 
12-B   
Kim Kristensen
Kjell Arild Pedersen
Sat 13:00 

Semi final

Race to 3
13   
Group A no 1
Group B no 2
Sat 14:30 
14   
Group A no 2
Group B no 1
Sat 14:30 

Final

Race to 3
15   
Winner of match 13
Winner of match 14
Sat 16:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer