Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 14, 2019

RT2 2. Divisjon Øst

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameHighest breakAvg Points
1 Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
25, 24, 12, 10, 10 2.413 100
2 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
13, 10, 8, 8, 8 1.793 87
3 Bjørn Erik Øverland
Oslo BK
10, 8 1.791 74
3 Kim Bjørnstad
Oslo BK
16, 13, 13, 11 2.076 74
5 Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Hamar Biljardklubb
13, 12, 10, 9 1.756 61
5 Nicolai Sætra
Hamar Biljardklubb
16, 13, 7, 7 1.879 61
7 Ole Anders Veseth
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
9, 8, 8 1.604 55
7 Bent Brørs
Oslo BK
8, 7, 5 1.407 55
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
9, 3 1.136 49
9 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
10, 7, 3 0.988 49
9 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
9, 5, 4 1.140 49
9 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
5, 3 0.700 49
13 Per Steinar Brovold
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
7, 4 0.911 37
Entry deadline Sep 11, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 14, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 75
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 2. Divisjon Øst 2019/2020
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen
More info
På grunn av lav deltakelse foreslår vi å spille distanse 75 på vinnerside og 50 på taperside, med maks 30 innings på tapersiden.
Husk oppmøte 1/2 time før match fra Vinner runde 1

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 75
1   
Simen Ekern Bakken
Walk Over
 
2   
Rune Fevang
Kim Bjørnstad
Sat 09:57  Table 1
3   
Tore Mo
Marius Farås
Sat 09:57  Table 2
4   
Simen Jøndal
Per Steinar Brovold
Sat 09:57  Table 3
5   
Nicolai Sætra
Walk Over
 
6   
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Bent Brørs
Sat 09:57  Table 6
7   
Ole Anders Veseth
Stig Nesvik
Sat 09:57  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Bjørn Erik Øverland
 

Winner round 1

Race to 75
9   
Simen Ekern Bakken
Kim Bjørnstad
Sat 11:52  Table 8
10   
Marius Farås
Simen Jøndal
Sat 12:18  Table 3
11   
Nicolai Sætra
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Sat 12:11  Table 6
12   
Ole Anders Veseth
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Sat 12:00  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 50
13   
Walk Over
Rune Fevang
 
14   
Tore Mo
Per Steinar Brovold
Sat 12:19  Table 7
15   
Walk Over
Bent Brørs
 
16   
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 50
17   
Rune Fevang
Ole Anders Veseth
Sat 14:02  Table 2
18   
Tore Mo
Nicolai Sætra
Sat 14:22  Table 6
19   
Bent Brørs
Simen Jøndal
Sat 14:06  Table 8
20   
Stig Nesvik
Simen Ekern Bakken
Sat 14:01  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 75
21   
Kim Bjørnstad
Marius Farås
Sat 14:07  Table 1
22   
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Sat 14:22  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 50
23   
Ole Anders Veseth
Nicolai Sætra
Sat 15:29  Table 6
24   
Bent Brørs
Simen Ekern Bakken
Sat 15:50  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 50
25   
Nicolai Sætra
Marius Farås
Sat 16:38  Table 6
26   
Simen Ekern Bakken
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Sat 16:54  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 75
27   
Kim Bjørnstad
Simen Ekern Bakken
Sat 18:06  Table 6
28   
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Marius Farås
Sat 18:06  Table 1

Final

Race to 75
29   
Simen Ekern Bakken
Marius Farås
Sat 20:18  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer