Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 10, 2016

RT1 Divisjon 1 Midt

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roger Lysholm
Trondheim BK
6 (6/0) 46 (36/10)
78%
100
2 Even Letnes Wærnes
Stoppball Nidaros BK
6 (4/2) 49 (32/17)
65%
87
3 Robert Grønlie
Trondheim BK
5 (4/1) 41 (27/14)
66%
77
3 Ronny Kraft
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 41 (25/16)
61%
77
5 Jahn Marius Wærnes
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
64
5 Magne Saltnessand
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
64
7 Line Samdahl
Trondheim BK
4 (1/3) 26 (7/19)
27%
54
7 Steinar Moe
Trondheim BK
4 (1/3) 28 (9/19)
32%
54
9 Tor Egil Mæhre
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (0/4) 29 (5/24)
17%
44
9 Øyvind Torgersen Rye
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (0/4) 28 (4/24)
14%
44
Entry deadline Jan 6, 2016, 10:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 10, 2016, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Divisjon 1 Midt 2016
Organizer Trondheim BK
Contact Ronny Kraft (rokraft@online.no, 95292997)
More info
Turneringsstart er kl 10:00
Oppmøte kl 09:30

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Roger Lysholm 4 4 0 0 24 4 20 0 0 0 0.857 4
2 Even Letnes Wærnes 4 3 0 1 22 8 14 0 0 0 0.733 3
3 Magne Saltnessand 4 2 0 2 13 18 -5 0 0 0 0.419 2
4 Steinar Moe 4 1 0 3 9 19 -10 0 0 0 0.321 1
5 Tor Egil Mæhre 4 0 0 4 5 24 -19 0 0 0 0.172 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Robert Grønlie 4 4 0 0 24 8 16 0 0 0 0.75 4
2 Ronny Kraft 4 3 0 1 23 10 13 0 0 0 0.697 3
3 Jahn Marius Wærnes 4 2 0 2 16 13 3 0 0 0 0.552 2
4 Line Samdahl 4 1 0 3 7 19 -12 0 0 0 0.269 1
5 Øyvind Torgersen Rye 4 0 0 4 4 24 -20 0 0 0 0.143 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Even Wærnes
Magne Saltnessand
 
2-A   
Roger Lysholm
Tor Egil Mæhre
 
3-B   
Robert Grønlie
Øyvind Stenersen Rye
 
4-B   
Ronny Kraft
Line Samdahl
 

Round 2

5-A   
Magne Saltnessand
Tor Egil Mæhre
 
6-A   
Even Wærnes
Steinar Moe
 
7-B   
Øyvind Stenersen Rye
Line Samdahl
 
8-B   
Robert Grønlie
Jahn Marius Wærnes
 

Round 3

9-A   
Tor Egil Mæhre
Steinar Moe
 
10-A   
Magne Saltnessand
Roger Lysholm
 
11-B   
Line Samdahl
Jahn Marius Wærnes
 
12-B   
Øyvind Stenersen Rye
Ronny Kraft
 

Round 4

13-A   
Steinar Moe
Roger Lysholm
 
14-A   
Tor Egil Mæhre
Even Wærnes
 
15-B   
Jahn Marius Wærnes
Ronny Kraft
 
16-B   
Line Samdahl
Robert Grønlie
 

Round 5

17-A   
Roger Lysholm
Even Wærnes
 
18-A   
Steinar Moe
Magne Saltnessand
 
19-B   
Ronny Kraft
Robert Grønlie
 
20-B   
Jahn Marius Wærnes
Øyvind Stenersen Rye
 

Semi final

21   
Roger Lysholm
Ronny Kraft
 
22   
Even Wærnes
Robert Grønlie
 

Final

23   
Roger Lysholm
Even Wærnes
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer