Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 10, 2019

RT1 1.divisjon Nord1

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Torleiv Langvann
Helgeland Snooker
8 (6/2) 18 (12/6)
67%
60
2 Johnny Jenssen
Helgeland Snooker
8 (5/3) 20 (12/8)
60%
52
3 Odd Husnes
Helgeland Snooker
7 (4/3) 18 (9/9)
50%
44
3 Espen Karlsen
Helgeland Snooker
7 (4/3) 19 (10/9)
53%
44
5 Tore Sjøvoll
Helgeland Snooker
6 (2/4) 15 (6/9)
40%
37
6 Geir Ove Storheil
Helgeland Snooker
6 (2/4) 16 (7/9)
44%
35
7 Tore Bratt
Helgeland Snooker
6 (1/5) 14 (4/10)
29%
33
Entry deadline Nov 6, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 10, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (7 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Helgeland Snooker

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Odd Husnes 6 4 0 2 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 4
2 Johnny Jenssen 6 4 0 2 9 5 4 0 0 0 0.643 4
3 Espen Karlsen 6 4 0 2 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 4
4 Torleiv Langvann 6 4 0 2 8 5 3 0 0 0 0.615 4
5 Tore Sjøvoll 6 2 0 4 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0.4 2
6 Geir Ove Storheil 6 2 0 4 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 2
7 Tore Bratt 6 1 0 5 4 10 -6 0 0 0 0.286 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Espen Karlsen
Odd Husnes
Sun 10:07 
2   
Torleiv Langvann
Johnny Jenssen
Sun 10:08 
3   
Tore Sjøvoll
Geir Ove Storheil
Sun 10:08 

Round 2

Race to 2
4   
Odd Husnes
Johnny Jenssen
Sun 11:39 
5   
Espen Karlsen
Geir Ove Storheil
Sun 11:39 
6   
Torleiv Langvann
Tore Bratt
Sun 11:39 

Round 3

Race to 2
7   
Johnny Jenssen
Geir Ove Storheil
Sun 13:09 
8   
Odd Husnes
Tore Bratt
Sun 14:00 
9   
Espen Karlsen
Tore Sjøvoll
Sun 14:00 

Round 4

Race to 2
10   
Geir Ove Storheil
Tore Bratt
Sun 14:46 
11   
Johnny Jenssen
Tore Sjøvoll
Sun 14:46 
12   
Odd Husnes
Torleiv Langvann
Sun 14:23 

Round 5

Race to 2
13   
Tore Bratt
Tore Sjøvoll
Sun 17:27 
14   
Geir Ove Storheil
Torleiv Langvann
Sun 15:54 
15   
Johnny Jenssen
Espen Karlsen
Sun 17:27 

Round 6

Race to 2
16   
Tore Sjøvoll
Torleiv Langvann
Sun 16:10 
17   
Tore Bratt
Espen Karlsen
Sun 15:20 
18   
Geir Ove Storheil
Odd Husnes
Sun 16:10 

Round 7

Race to 2
19   
Torleiv Langvann
Espen Karlsen
Sun 17:43 
20   
Tore Sjøvoll
Odd Husnes
Sun 17:43 
21   
Tore Bratt
Johnny Jenssen
Sun 17:43 

Semi final

Race to 2
22   
Odd Husnes
Torleiv Langvann
Sun 20:13 
23   
Espen Karlsen
Johnny Jenssen
Sun 20:13 

Final

Race to 2
24   
Torleiv Langvann
Johnny Jenssen
Sun 20:14 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer