Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 8, 2017

RT1 1. Divisjon Midt

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
5 (5/0) 34 (27/7)
79%
100
2 Magne Saltnessand
Trondheim BK
5 (4/1) 39 (24/15)
62%
87
3 Jahn Marius Wærnes
Stoppball Nidaros BK
5 (4/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
77
3 Martin Rottem Dahle
Stoppball Nidaros BK
5 (4/1) 35 (24/11)
69%
77
5 Espen Eriksen
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
64
5 Even Letnes Wærnes
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
64
5 June Therese Håndstad
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
64
5 Snorre Wold
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
64
9 Henrik Flatås
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
44
9 Tor Egil Mæhre
Stoppball Nidaros BK
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
44
9 Torben Stenersen Rye
Stoppball Nidaros BK
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
44
9 Øyvind Torgersen Rye
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
44
13 Frank Sivertsvik
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (0/3) 20 (5/15)
25%
28
13 Jo Hagestande
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (0/3) 17 (2/15)
12%
28
Entry deadline Jan 4, 2017, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 8, 2017, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 1. Divisjon Midt 2017
Organizer Trondheim BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Knut Inge Røstvold 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 0 0 0 0.909 2
2 Snorre Wold 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 0 0 0 0.545 1
3 Tor Egil Mæhre 2 0 0 2 0 10 -10 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jahn Marius Wærnes 3 3 0 0 15 9 6 0 0 0 0.625 3
2 Espen Eriksen 3 2 0 1 14 8 6 0 0 0 0.636 2
3 Henrik Flatås 3 1 0 2 12 11 1 0 0 0 0.522 1
4 Jo Hagestande 3 0 0 3 2 15 -13 0 0 0 0.118 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Martin Rottem Dahle 3 3 0 0 15 4 11 0 0 0 0.789 3
2 Even Letnes Wærnes 3 2 0 1 13 8 5 0 0 0 0.619 2
3 Øyvind Torgersen Rye 3 1 0 2 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 Frank Sivertsvik 3 0 0 3 5 15 -10 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Magne Saltnessand 2 2 0 0 10 2 8 0 0 0 0.833 2
2 June Therese Håndstad 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Torben Stenersen Rye 2 0 0 2 2 10 -8 0 0 0 0.167 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Snorre Wold
Sun 11:15 
2-B   
Espen Eriksen
Jahn Marius Wærnes
Sun 13:45 
3-B   
Henrik Flatås
Jo Hagestande
Sun 15:00 
4-C   
Even Letnes Wærnes
Martin Rottem Dahle
Sun 10:00 
5-C   
Frank Sivertsvik
Øyvind Stenersen Rye
Sun 10:00 
6-D   
Magne Saltnessand
Torben Stenersen Rye
Sun 12:30 

Round 2

7-A   
Snorre Wold
Tor Egil Mæhre
Sun 12:30 
8-B   
Espen Eriksen
Jo Hagestande
Sun 11:15 
9-B   
Jahn Marius Wærnes
Henrik Flatås
Sun 12:30 
10-C   
Even Letnes Wærnes
Øyvind Stenersen Rye
Sun 13:45 
11-C   
Martin Rottem Dahle
Frank Sivertsvik
Sun 15:00 
12-D   
Torben Stenersen Rye
June Therese Håndstad
Sun 11:15 

Round 3

13-A   
Tor Egil Mæhre
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sun 13:45 
14-B   
Espen Eriksen
Henrik Flatås
Sun 10:00 
15-B   
Jo Hagestande
Jahn Marius Wærnes
Sun 10:00 
16-C   
Even Letnes Wærnes
Frank Sivertsvik
Sun 11:15 
17-C   
Øyvind Stenersen Rye
Martin Rottem Dahle
Sun 12:30 
18-D   
June Therese Håndstad
Magne Saltnessand
Sun 13:45 

Quarter final

19   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Espen Eriksen
Sun 15:36 
20   
Snorre Wold
Jahn Marius Wærnes
Sun 15:36 
21   
Martin Rottem Dahle
June Therese Håndstad
Sun 15:36 
22   
Even Letnes Wærnes
Magne Saltnessand
Sun 15:36 

Semi final

23   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Jahn Marius Wærnes
Sun 16:40 
24   
Martin Rottem Dahle
Magne Saltnessand
Sun 16:40 

Final

25   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Magne Saltnessand
Sun 18:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer