Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 25, 2019

RT1 1. Divisjon Midt

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
5 (5/0) 42 (30/12)
71%
100
2 Ronny Oldervik
Stoppball Nidaros BK
5 (4/1) 45 (28/17)
62%
87
3 Steinar Moe
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
74
3 Tore Hansen
Trondheim Snooker
4 (2/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
74
5 June Therese Håndstad
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
61
5 Kim Owe Elverum
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
61
7 Henrik Flatås
Trondheim BK
3 (0/3) 26 (8/18)
31%
55
7 Frank Sivertsvik
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (0/3) 24 (6/18)
25%
55
Entry deadline Aug 21, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 25, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 1. Divisjon Midt 2019/2020
Organizer Trondheim BK
Contact Knut Inge Røstvold (pompes9@gmail.com, 97938475)
More info
TBK ønsker alle hjertelig velkommen til sesongstart og RT 1 div 1.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ronny Oldervik 3 3 0 0 18 7 11 0 0 0 0.72 3
2 Steinar Moe 3 2 0 1 14 13 1 0 0 0 0.519 2
3 June Therese Håndstad 3 1 0 2 13 15 -2 0 0 0 0.464 1
4 Henrik Flatås 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0 0 0 0.308 0
5 Torkil Gjengseth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Knut Inge Røstvold 3 3 0 0 18 5 13 0 0 0 0.783 3
2 Tore Hansen 3 2 0 1 15 8 7 0 0 0 0.652 2
3 Kim Owe Elverum 3 1 0 2 7 15 -8 0 0 0 0.318 1
4 Frank Sivertsvik 3 0 0 3 6 18 -12 0 0 0 0.25 0
5 Ronny Kraft 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Ronny Oldervik
Torkil Gjengseth
Sun 12:00 
2-A   
June Therese Håndstad
Henrik Flatås
Sun 12:00 
3-B   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Ronny Kraft
Sun 12:00 
4-B   
Tore Hansen
Frank Sivertsvik
Sun 12:00 

Round 2

Race to 6
5-A   
Torkil Gjengseth
Henrik Flatås
Sun 14:00 
6-A   
Ronny Oldervik
Steinar Moe
Sun 14:17 
7-B   
Ronny Kraft
Frank Sivertsvik
Sun 14:00 
8-B   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Kim Owe Elverum
Sun 12:18 

Round 3

Race to 6
9-A   
Henrik Flatås
Steinar Moe
Sun 12:41 
10-A   
Torkil Gjengseth
June Therese Håndstad
Sun 15:00 
11-B   
Frank Sivertsvik
Kim Owe Elverum
Sun 14:17 
12-B   
Ronny Kraft
Tore Hansen
Sun 15:00 

Round 4

Race to 6
13-A   
Steinar Moe
June Therese Håndstad
Sun 11:18 
14-A   
Henrik Flatås
Ronny Oldervik
Sun 11:18 
15-B   
Kim Owe Elverum
Tore Hansen
Sun 11:18 
16-B   
Frank Sivertsvik
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sun 11:18 

Round 5

Race to 6
17-A   
June Therese Håndstad
Ronny Oldervik
Sun 12:41 
18-A   
Steinar Moe
Torkil Gjengseth
Sun 13:00 
19-B   
Tore Hansen
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sun 14:17 
20-B   
Kim Owe Elverum
Ronny Kraft
Sun 13:00 

Semi final

Race to 6
21   
Ronny Oldervik
Tore Hansen
Sun 15:27 
22   
Steinar Moe
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sun 15:27 

Final

Race to 6
23   
Ronny Oldervik
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sun 16:26 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer