Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 2 - October 3, 2020

RT1 Øst

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
7 (7/0) 17 (16/1)
94%
134, 68, 67, 60, 57, 50, 48, 47, 39, 39, 38 60
2 Erik Dullerud
Trondheim Snooker
7 (6/1) 16 (13/3)
81%
58, 41, 29 52
3 Kim Kristensen
Oslo Snooker
5 (4/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
40 44
3 Robin Nordbøen
Oslo Snooker
5 (4/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
44
5 Atle Sponberg
Oslo Snooker
5 (3/2) 10 (6/4)
60%
37
5 Pak San Li
Oslo Snooker
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
37
5 Basir Ahmadi
Oslo Snooker
4 (2/2) 10 (6/4)
60%
29 37
5 Daniel Axeborg
Oslo Snooker
5 (3/2) 12 (7/5)
58%
33 37
9 Sture Skjæret
Oslo Snooker
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
29
Show more
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
29
9 Arild Burud
Oslo Snooker
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
29
9 Haakon Røstad
Oslo Snooker
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
29
13 Arild Sørum
Unique BK
3 (0/3) 8 (2/6)
25%
22
13 Kendall Mikayla Onstad
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (1/3) 10 (4/6)
40%
22
13 Lars-Gøran Engerdahl
Oslo Snooker
4 (1/3) 9 (2/7)
22%
22
13 Alexander Monsen
Oslo Snooker
3 (0/3) 7 (1/6)
14%
22
17 Bjørn Otto Strøm
Oslo Snooker
4 (0/4) 9 (1/8)
11%
17
17 Per Harald Hatlevik
Oslo Snooker
4 (0/4) 8 (0/8)
0%
17
Entry deadline Sep 30, 2020, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 2, 2020, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (18 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Snooker 2020/2021
Organizer Oslo Snooker
Contact Sture Skjæret (stureks@gmail.com)

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Erik Dullerud 4 4 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 1 4
2 Daniel Axeborg 4 3 0 1 6 3 3 0 0 0 0.667 3
3 Stig Nesvik 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1 0 0 0 0.444 2
4 Kendall Mikayla Onstad 4 1 0 3 4 6 -2 0 0 0 0.4 1
5 Per Harald Hatlevik 4 0 0 4 0 8 -8 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kim Kristensen 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Pak San Li 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Sture Skjæret 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 0 0 0 0.375 1
4 Arild Sørum 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Robin Nordbøen 3 3 0 0 6 3 3 0 0 0 0.667 3
2 Basir Ahmadi 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 0 0 0 0.714 2
3 Haakon Røstad 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Alexander Monsen 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Umar Hayat Ali 4 4 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 1 4
2 Atle Sponberg 4 3 0 1 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 3
3 Arild Burud 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Lars-Gøran Engerdahl 4 1 0 3 2 7 -5 0 0 0 0.222 1
5 Bjørn Otto Strøm 4 0 0 4 1 8 -7 0 0 0 0.111 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Erik Dullerud
Per Harald Hatlevik
Fri 19:01  Table 4
2-A   
Daniel Axeborg
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
Sat 09:09  Table 6
3-B   
Kim Kristensen
Sture Skjæret
Sat 16:40 
4-B   
Pak San Li
Arild Sørum
Sat 09:10  Table 3
5-C   
Basir Ahmadi
Alexander Monsen
Sat 09:10  Table 1
6-C   
Robin Nordbøen
Haakon Røstad
Sat 09:10  Table 2
7-D   
Umar Hayat Ali
Arild Burud
Fri 21:24  Table 1
8-D   
Atle Sponberg
Lars-Gøran Engerdahl
Sat 09:10  Table 5

Round 2

9-A   
Per Harald Hatlevik
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
Sat 10:46  Table 6
10-A   
Erik Dullerud
Stig Nesvik
Sat 10:09 
11-B   
Kim Kristensen
Arild Sørum
Sat 11:25 
12-B   
Sture Skjæret
Pak San Li
Sat 11:25 
13-C   
Basir Ahmadi
Haakon Røstad
Sat 10:53  Table 5
14-C   
Alexander Monsen
Robin Nordbøen
Sat 10:53  Table 2
15-D   
Arild Burud
Lars-Gøran Engerdahl
Sat 11:27 
16-D   
Umar Hayat Ali
Bjørn Otto Strøm
Sat 12:07  Table 1

Round 3

17-A   
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
Stig Nesvik
Sat 12:41 
18-A   
Per Harald Hatlevik
Daniel Axeborg
Sat 12:41 
19-B   
Kim Kristensen
Pak San Li
Sat 12:41 
20-B   
Arild Sørum
Sture Skjæret
Sat 12:42 
21-C   
Basir Ahmadi
Robin Nordbøen
Fri 17:51  Table 3
22-C   
Haakon Røstad
Alexander Monsen
Fri 17:51  Table 2
23-D   
Lars-Gøran Engerdahl
Bjørn Otto Strøm
Sat 12:43 
24-D   
Arild Burud
Atle Sponberg
Sat 12:43 

Round 4

25-A   
Stig Nesvik
Daniel Axeborg
Sat 16:53 
26-A   
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
Erik Dullerud
Sat 16:51 
27-D   
Bjørn Otto Strøm
Atle Sponberg
Sat 17:09 
28-D   
Lars-Gøran Engerdahl
Umar Hayat Ali
Sat 16:46 

Round 5

29-A   
Daniel Axeborg
Erik Dullerud
Sat 16:51 
30-A   
Stig Nesvik
Per Harald Hatlevik
Sat 17:03 
31-D   
Atle Sponberg
Umar Hayat Ali
Fri 17:39  Table 6
32-D   
Bjørn Otto Strøm
Arild Burud
Fri 17:51  Table 5

Quarter final

33   
Erik Dullerud
Pak San Li
Sat 21:01 
34   
Daniel Axeborg
Kim Kristensen
Sat 21:02 
35   
Robin Nordbøen
Atle Sponberg
Sat 21:02 
36   
Basir Ahmadi
Umar Hayat Ali
Sat 21:02 

Semi final

37   
Erik Dullerud
Kim Kristensen
Sat 21:03 
38   
Robin Nordbøen
Umar Hayat Ali
Sat 21:04 

Final

39   
Erik Dullerud
Umar Hayat Ali
Sat 22:05 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer