Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 1 - October 2, 2022

RT1 Øst

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Bjørn Johan Lorange
Unique BK
6 (6/0) 16 (14/2)
88%
34, 32 60
2 Hermund Årdalen
Oslo Snooker
6 (4/2) 17 (10/7)
59%
37 52
3 Erik Dullerud
Trondheim Snooker
5 (3/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
33, 31 46
3 Robin Nordbøen
Oslo Snooker
5 (3/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
28 46
5 BArild Sørum
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
38
5 Atle Sponberg
Oslo Snooker
4 (1/3) 10 (4/6)
40%
38
7 Roald Pettersen
Trondheim Snooker
4 (1/3) 9 (3/6)
33%
32
7 Kim Kristensen
Oslo Snooker
4 (1/3) 9 (3/6)
33%
38 32
9 Arild Burud
Oslo Snooker
4 (1/3) 9 (2/7)
22%
26
9 Petter Olsen
Oslo BK
4 (1/3) 8 (2/6)
25%
26
11 Haakon Røstad
Oslo Snooker
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
22
Entry deadline Sep 28, 2022, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 1, 2022, 8:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (11 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Snooker 22/23
Organizer Norges Biljardforbund and Oslo Snooker

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bjørn Johan Lorange 4 4 0 0 8 1 7 0 0 0 0.889 4
2 Erik Dullerud 4 3 0 1 6 3 3 0 0 0 0.667 3
3 Atle Sponberg 4 1 0 3 4 6 -2 0 0 0 0.4 1
4 Kim Kristensen 4 1 0 3 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.333 1
5 Arild Burud 4 1 0 3 2 7 -5 0 0 0 0.222 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Hermund Årdalen 4 3 0 1 6 3 3 0 0 0 0.667 3
2 Robin Nordbøen 4 3 0 1 6 3 3 0 0 0 0.667 3
3 BArild Sørum 4 2 0 2 5 4 1 0 0 0 0.556 2
4 Roald Pettersen 4 1 0 3 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.333 1
5 Petter Olsen 4 1 0 3 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 1
6 Haakon Røstad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Erik Dullerud
Bjørn Johan Lorange
Sat 09:08  Table 4
2-A   
Kim Kristensen
Atle Sponberg
Sat 09:06  Table 2
3-B   
Robin Nordbøen
BArild Sørum
Sat 09:06  Table 6
4-B   
Hermund Årdalen
Roald Pettersen
Sat 09:06  Table 1
5-B   
Petter Olsen
Haakon Røstad
Sat 09:07  Table 3

Round 2

6-A   
Bjørn Johan Lorange
Atle Sponberg
Sat 12:15  Table 3
7-A   
Erik Dullerud
Arild Burud
Sat 10:47  Table 4
8-B   
Robin Nordbøen
Roald Pettersen
Sat 10:48 
9-B   
BArild Sørum
Haakon Røstad
Sat 10:48 
10-B   
Hermund Årdalen
Petter Olsen
Sat 10:48  Table 1

Round 3

11-A   
Atle Sponberg
Arild Burud
Sat 12:45  Table 2
12-A   
Bjørn Johan Lorange
Kim Kristensen
Sat 12:44  Table 3
13-B   
Robin Nordbøen
Haakon Røstad
Sat 12:00 
14-B   
Roald Pettersen
Petter Olsen
Sat 12:12  Table 4
15-B   
BArild Sørum
Hermund Årdalen
Sat 12:10  Table 1

Round 4

16-A   
Arild Burud
Kim Kristensen
Sat 14:57 
17-A   
Atle Sponberg
Erik Dullerud
Sat 15:07 
18-B   
Robin Nordbøen
Petter Olsen
Sat 14:50 
19-B   
Haakon Røstad
Hermund Årdalen
Sat 13:30 
20-B   
Roald Pettersen
BArild Sørum
Sat 14:53 

Round 5

21-A   
Kim Kristensen
Erik Dullerud
Sat 17:59 
22-A   
Arild Burud
Bjørn Johan Lorange
Sat 17:59 
23-B   
Robin Nordbøen
Hermund Årdalen
Sat 15:07 
24-B   
Petter Olsen
BArild Sørum
Sat 14:55 
25-B   
Haakon Røstad
Roald Pettersen
Sat 15:00 

Semi final

26   
Bjørn Johan Lorange
Robin Nordbøen
Sat 19:11  Table 1
27   
Erik Dullerud
Hermund Årdalen
Sat 19:04  Table 2

Final

28   
Bjørn Johan Lorange
Hermund Årdalen
Sat 21:38 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer