Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 11, 2019

Qualifikationsturnier-Monday Masters

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Moha Darwish
6 (6/0) 28 (24/4)
86%
2 Mario Stahl
6 (5/1) 29 (23/6)
79%
3 Vivien Schade
6 (4/2) 46 (28/18)
61%
3 Jörg Rother
7 (5/2) 57 (35/22)
61%
5 Marc Sleepwalker
PBV Pinneberg
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
5 Alexey Pavlov
4 (2/2) 18 (14/4)
78%
7 Pascal Bruckmann
4 (2/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
7 Peter Lau
BCQ Hamburg
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
9 W.T. Grebe
4 (2/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
Show more
9 Andreas Ricken
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
9 Thore Kandel
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
9 Martin Haase
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
13 Sharif Kavel
4 (2/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
13 Rainer Lerche
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
13 Holger Bremer
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
13 Jan Herz
PBV Pinneberg
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 Dirk Ahrens
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
17 Ronaldo Sotamba
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
17 Aicke Mähler
BCQ Hamburg
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
17 Markus Ast
BCQ Hamburg
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
Starts May 11, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BCQ Hamburg
Contact Mike Hartmann (mikehartmann.hamburg@gmail.com) and Feramuz Ilter (ferry68@freenet.de)
More info
Qualifikationsturnier-Monday Masters (A-Finale)

11.05.2019
Beginn: 10:00 Uhr

Alle Teilnehmer mit mindestens 5 Teilnahmen in der Monday Masters - Serie.
Ausspielziel abhängig von der Anzahl der Teilnehmer (wird am Turniertag festgelegt)

Kleiderordnung:
Lange Stoffhose oder Jeans, Hemd oder Polohemd und festes Schuhwerk.
Verboten: Jogginghose, Trikots von Fußballvereinen, Sandalen, Latschen oder Flip-Flops!!!

Doppel-KO-System bis zu den letzten 6
Diese 6 Spieler sind für das A-Finale am 18.05.2019 Qualifiziert!

(Kein Startgeld und auch kein Preisgeld)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Germany
Ronaldo Sotamba
Syria
Moha Darwish
Sat 10:16  Table 1
2   
Germany
Andreas Ricken
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Germany
Vivien Schade
 
4   
Germany
Jörg Rother
Germany
Sharif Kavel
Sat 10:16  Table 2
5   
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
Germany
Mario Stahl
Sat 10:16  Table 3
6   
Germany
Peter Lau
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Germany
Alexey Pavlov
 
8   
Germany
W.T. Grebe
Germany
Aicke Mähler
Sat 10:16  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Germany
Rainer Lerche
Syria
Moha Darwish
Sat 11:11  Table 1
10   
Germany
Andreas Ricken
Germany
Thore Kandel
Sat 10:16  Table 5
11   
Germany
Martin Haase
Germany
Vivien Schade
Sat 10:16  Table 6
12   
Germany
Sharif Kavel
Germany
Marc Wichmann
Sat 12:01  Table 3
13   
Germany
Markus Ast
Germany
Mario Stahl
Sat 10:47  Table 3
14   
Germany
Peter Lau
Germany
Jan Herz
Sat 10:17  Table 7
15   
Germany
Pascal Bruckmann
Germany
Alexey Pavlov
Sat 10:17  Table 8
16   
Germany
W.T. Grebe
Germany
Holger Bremer
Sat 11:17  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Germany
Ronaldo Sotamba
Germany
Holger Bremer
Sat 12:22  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Germany
Pascal Bruckmann
 
19   
Walk Over
Germany
Jan Herz
 
20   
Germany
Jörg Rother
Germany
Markus Ast
Sat 12:01  Table 2
21   
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
Germany
Sharif Kavel
Sat 13:30  Table 3
22   
Walk Over
Germany
Vivien Schade
 
23   
Walk Over
Germany
Thore Kandel
 
24   
Germany
Aicke Mähler
Germany
Rainer Lerche
Sat 12:23  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Germany
Holger Bremer
Germany
Pascal Bruckmann
Sat 13:45  Table 7
26   
Germany
Jan Herz
Germany
Jörg Rother
Sat 13:02  Table 2
27   
Germany
Sharif Kavel
Germany
Vivien Schade
Sat 14:23  Table 3
28   
Germany
Thore Kandel
Germany
Rainer Lerche
Sat 13:32  Table 4

Winner round 2

Race to 7
29   
Syria
Moha Darwish
Germany
Andreas Ricken
Sat 13:34  Table 5
30   
Germany
Martin Haase
Germany
Marc Wichmann
Sat 13:35  Table 6
31   
Germany
Mario Stahl
Germany
Peter Lau
Sat 13:44  Table 1
32   
Germany
Alexey Pavlov
Germany
W.T. Grebe
Sat 14:03  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 7
33   
Germany
Pascal Bruckmann
Germany
Martin Haase
Sat 14:42  Table 1
34   
Germany
Jörg Rother
Germany
Andreas Ricken
Sat 14:37  Table 2
35   
Germany
Vivien Schade
Germany
W.T. Grebe
Sat 15:33  Table 1
36   
Germany
Thore Kandel
Germany
Peter Lau
Sat 15:02  Table 4

Loser round 4

Race to 7
37   
Germany
Pascal Bruckmann
Germany
Jörg Rother
Sat 16:12  Table 1
38   
Germany
Vivien Schade
Germany
Peter Lau
Sat 16:12  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 1
39   
Syria
Moha Darwish
Germany
Marc Wichmann
Sat 18:17  Table 1
40   
Germany
Mario Stahl
Germany
Alexey Pavlov
Sat 18:17  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 1
41   
Germany
Jörg Rother
Germany
Alexey Pavlov
Sat 18:18  Table 1
42   
Germany
Vivien Schade
Germany
Marc Wichmann
Sat 18:18  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 1
43   
Syria
Moha Darwish
Germany
Jörg Rother
Sat 18:22  Table 1
44   
Germany
Mario Stahl
Germany
Vivien Schade
Sat 18:22  Table 2

Final

Race to 1
45   
Syria
Moha Darwish
Germany
Mario Stahl
Sat 18:22 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants